Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EVO CUP - Bialystok, Poland - 16-18 November 2018
Heats 333 meter Junior D Girls
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 42, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
267
Iryna MANOKHINA
KYIV
37.321
Q
2.
2
99
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
37.563
Q
3.
3
188
Maja SWISLOCKA
UKSJB
38.108
4.
4
246
Elizaveta KHALITOVA
PET
38.192
5.
5
49
Paula GELVERE
JLSS
38.553
6.
6
180
Gabriela JARMOC
UKSJB
39.926
Race 43, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
35.298
Q
2.
2
163
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
ORZEL
38.840
Q
3.
3
177
Anna FALKOWSKA
UKSJB
39.394
4.
4
203
Paulina KALINOWSKA
UKSSB
41.615
5.
5
47
Valerija BAKAJA
JLSS
45.595
6.
6
178
Emilia GRABOWICZ
UKSJB
53.409
Race 44, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Katsiaryna AUCHYNNIKAVA
BLR
34.543
Q
2.
2
25
Aliaksandra HALUBKOVA
ORS
38.325
Q
3.
3
122
Olga GOSK
JUV
38.846
4.
4
79
Betija Dafne SUHANENKOVA
SPARS
39.076
5.
5
184
Anika SEREDYNSKA
UKSJB
40.012
6.
6
160
Marta KOTOWSKA
OLIGD
45.351
Race 45, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
124
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
35.394
Q
2.
2
75
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
37.141
Q
3.
3
179
Magda GRYGORUK
UKSJB
37.171
4.
4
51
Daniela MILUNA
JLSS
39.217
5.
5
206
Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA
UKSSB
39.294
6.
6
223
Aleksandra GONTARSKA
WMKS
46.677
Race 46, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
77
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
35.078
Q
2.
2
247
Mariia METELKINA
PET
35.219
Q
3.
3
123
Magdalena ORCIUCH
JUV
35.310
4.
4
189
Kamila SZCZERBICKA
UKSJB
38.297
5.
5
181
Pola LOKIC
UKSJB
38.429
6.
6
50
Ance GROSBERGA
JLSS
38.719
Race 47, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
162
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
35.520
Q
2.
2
89
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
38.012
Q
3.
3
68
Laura JANKOVSKA
KSS
38.952
4.
4
205
Aleksandra ZACHOWICZ
UKSSB
40.055
5.
5
186
Magda SUPRONIK
UKSJB
42.695
6.
6
183
Gabriela RUTKOWSKA
UKSJB
51.693
Race 48, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
121
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
35.243
Q
2.
2
248
Daria SASKOVA
PET
35.778
Q
3.
3
76
Noela JAREMINA
SPARS
39.094
4.
4
182
Izabela POLAK
UKSJB
40.271
5.
5
90
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
46.117
6.
6
48
Paula EKERTE
JLSS
47.769
Race 49, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
125
Karolina SUHAK
JUV
35.755
Q
2.
2
88
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
36.699
Q
3.
3
204
Natalia SOBIESIAK
UKSSB
38.315
4.
4
98
Weronika BILLER
GIZ
41.462
5.
5
185
Julia SKARZYNSKA
UKSJB
49.974
6
187
Ewa SWISLOCKA
UKSJB
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters