Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIO NOORDOOST COMPETITIE FINALE - Groningen, Netherlands - 29 January 2017
 
Halve Finales 1000 meter Junioren
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 35, Groep 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1312 Andra VAN DEN HOEVEN  GO1:55.25Q
2.2207 Tessa HEIKENS  STG1:55.97Q
3.4214 Sophie JACKSON  STG1:56.24q
4.3224 Anouk STEL  STG2:05.21
5.5346 Jip SPEL  GO2:06.38
 Race 36, Groep 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1216 Bram VAN DER MEER  STG1:49.36Q
2.2217 Michael EGBERTS  STG1:54.08Q
3.3114 Quint KUITERT  SCT1:57.04 
4.4306 Stella SLEEBOS  GO1:57.23
5.5311 Lisanne BULT  GO2:12.40
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 37, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3209 Claudia HOF  STG1:51.90Q
2.452 Iris VEENSTRA  TRL1:52.10Q
3.2218 Edwin VAN DER VEEN  STG1:52.30q
4.1160 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT1:52.51
 Race 38, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1335 Jelle VAN DEN WIJNGAARD  GO1:51.41Q
2.2107 Myrthe WIELINGA  SCT1:51.65Q
3.5159 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:52.99 
4.3110 Gerda VAN DIJK  SCT2:14.17
5.4310 Marit WIJBENGA  GODNF
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 39, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:43.10Q
2.48 Brian VAN RIET  TRL1:43.28Q
3.3235 Niek ENGELHART  STG1:43.48q
4.52 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL2:02.48
5.2313 Rutger MEIJER  GO-    
 Race 40, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Steyn LAND  TRL1:55.83Q
2.3234 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG1:57.04Q
3.2314 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO1:57.59 
4.640 Joris BERGSMA  TRL1:58.16
5.513 Esmee ROES  TRL1:58.45
6.4108 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT2:00.59


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers