Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
GLOBAL CLUB COMPETITION - Torino, Italy - 17-19 November 2006
Heats 1500 meter Ladies Junior A
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 706, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
33
Cecilia RAINOLTER
BOR
2:52.789
Q
2.
1
28
Alex STANLEY
NIRC
2:52.809
3.
3
25
Adeline MARINI
USF
2:54.438
4.
4
27
Maria PAPAKONSTANTI
ECO
3:04.140
Race 707, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
34
Marleen POT
GO
3:05.075
Q
2.
4
36
Lisette BRILMAN
IJA
3:06.474
3.
1
37
Magdalena SIENKIEWICZ
JUV
3:11.908
2
31
DARÁZS Rózsa
JSE
DNS
3
29
Sarah HENDERSON
NIRC
DNS
Race 708, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
38
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
JUV
3:02.462
Q
2.
3
35
Lisanne HUISMAN
IJVZ
3:04.095
3.
4
26
Jennifer PAWASSERAT
MERC
3:07.282
4.
2
32
Chiara FERRARI
MSC
3:11.801
5.
1
30
Faye MORGAN
NIRC
3:20.736
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior A
Race 729, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Adeline MARINI
USF
3:06.050
81
2.
5
37
Magdalena SIENKIEWICZ
JUV
3:09.448
75
3.
4
32
Chiara FERRARI
MSC
3:10.492
70
4.
2
27
Maria PAPAKONSTANTI
ECO
3:11.945
66
5.
6
30
Faye MORGAN
NIRC
3:18.883
62
3
26
Jennifer PAWASSERAT
MERC
DQ
54
Race 731, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
33
Cecilia RAINOLTER
BOR
2:56.962
150
2.
3
38
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
JUV
2:57.236
130
3.
5
34
Marleen POT
GO
2:57.410
115
4.
2
28
Alex STANLEY
NIRC
2:58.788
105
5.
6
36
Lisette BRILMAN
IJA
2:59.824
96
6.
4
35
Lisanne HUISMAN
IJVZ
3:01.786
88
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Junior A
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
33
Cecilia RAINOLTER
BOR
1
150
20000000
2:52.789
2.
38
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
JUV
2
130
11000000
2:57.236
3.
34
Marleen POT
GO
3
115
10100000
2:57.410
4.
28
Alex STANLEY
NIRC
4
105
01010000
2:52.809
5.
36
Lisette BRILMAN
IJA
5
96
01001000
2:59.824
6.
35
Lisanne HUISMAN
IJVZ
6
88
01000100
3:01.786
Final, Group 2
7.
25
Adeline MARINI
USF
1
81
10100000
2:54.438
8.
37
Magdalena SIENKIEWICZ
JUV
2
75
01100000
3:09.448
9.
32
Chiara FERRARI
MSC
3
70
00110000
3:10.492
10.
27
Maria PAPAKONSTANTI
ECO
4
66
00020000
3:04.140
11.
30
Faye MORGAN
NIRC
5
62
00002000
3:18.883
12.
26
Jennifer PAWASSERAT
MERC
DQ
54
00100000
3:07.282
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters