Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
5TH EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP - Bialystok, Poland - 27-29 November 2015
 
Final 777 meter Junior D Girls
 Race 32, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  UKSJB1:33.981 
2.2147 Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  UKSSB1:35.981
3.3108 Wiktoria DUNST  STOCZ1:41.156
4.4118 Katia KOWALEWSKA  UKSJB1:42.344
5.5124 Kamila SAGANEK  UKSJB1:43.636
6.643 Indre MILAKNYTE  LTU1:55.994
7.7116 Oliwia BOBIER  UKSJB-    
 Race 33, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1140 Maja DABROWSKA  UKSSB1:36.074 
2.2161 Taja ZEREBIOVA  KAL1:36.793
3.3122 Ada MAJEWSKA  UKSJB1:38.712
4.4143 Jagoda JAROCKA  UKSSB1:39.850
5.5138 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  UKSSB1:40.118
6.6127 Dominika ZALEWSKA  UKSJB1:41.624
7.7121 Martyna MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB1:50.388
 Race 34, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Palina BUHLAYEVA  ORS1:32.724 
2.2109 Martyna DYLEWSKA  STOCZ1:36.335
3.339 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:36.760
4.4144 Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA  UKSSB1:36.941
5.536 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS1:41.355
6142 Dominika DRUMSKA  UKSSBDNS
 Race 35, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Varvara BANDARYNA  MINSK-     
2.240 Alina USATOVA  SPARS-    
3.3126 Maja SZPUDA  UKSJB-    
4.4139 Aleksandra CZABAN  UKSSB-    
5.5123 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  UKSJB-    
6.6110 Paulina SUTULA  STOCZ-    
 Race 36, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Alexsandra BRAJINSKAS  KAL1:24.900 
2.23 Arina KAZLOVA  ORS1:29.104
3.3146 Kamila TYLMAN  UKSSB1:30.165
4.464 Julia SMALAK  JUV1:30.240
5.54 Anastasia SHAMETKO  ORS1:31.877
6.635 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS1:34.718
7.7128 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  UKSJB-    
 Race 37, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1160 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  KAL1:29.479 
2.238 Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA  SPARS1:29.852
3.3188 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV1:29.880
4.437 Anna JANSONE  SPARS1:30.010
5.5117 Milena BRZESKA  UKSJB1:30.387
6.6170 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV1:30.469
 Race 38, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Wiktoria SAPIEZYNSKA  JUV1:21.48734 
2.2158 Eva GOLUBEVA  KAL1:21.56721
3.3120 Magdalena ZYCH  UKSJB1:26.44713
4.4159 Varvara MITROFANOVA  KAL1:26.8858
5.565 Wiktoria WAWRZOS  JUV1:27.5575
6125 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  UKSJBP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport