Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - Munich, Germany - 7-8 November 2015
Heats 1000 m Junior Silber
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 10, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
102
Alexandros APOSTOLIDIS
MERC
1:53.730
Q
2.
4
83
Maxi OESTREICH
EVD
1:53.916
3.
1
89
Nino SKIBBE
EVD
1:53.968
4.
5
52
Cedric VAHLE
ETR
1:56.187
5.
2
9
Laura MÜLLINGER
DEC
2:00.387
Race 11, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
86
Fabian CRULL
EVD
1:52.083
Q
2.
5
32
Marco GRITTNER
ECO
1:52.149
q
3.
2
90
Johanna SCHLIMPERT
EVD
1:52.583
4.
3
93
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
-
4
54
Romy KAISER
ETR
P
Race 12, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
100
Sophie SCHUCK
MERC
1:53.925
Q
2.
3
85
Laura CHRISTOPH
EVD
1:55.105
3.
5
8
Thomas SCHMAUS
DEC
1:55.227
4.
1
91
Lucy GILLIS
EVD
1:57.485
5.
2
53
Betty MOESKE
ETR
1:59.783
Race 13, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
101
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
1:53.529
Q
2.
2
88
Anna BABER
EVD
1:53.645
3.
5
31
Florian BEISER
ECO
1:56.059
4.
1
55
Svea ROTHE
ETR
1:56.767
5.
3
92
Kyra HOEFT
EVD
2:01.717
Final 1000 m Junior Silber
Race 28, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Betty MOESKE
ETR
1:54.108
2.
2
9
Laura MÜLLINGER
DEC
1:54.524
3.
3
92
Kyra HOEFT
EVD
1:55.132
4.
4
93
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
1:55.278
5.
5
54
Romy KAISER
ETR
1:56.064
Race 29, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
91
Lucy GILLIS
EVD
1:54.888
2.
4
55
Svea ROTHE
ETR
1:55.048
3.
3
52
Cedric VAHLE
ETR
1:55.172
4.
1
8
Thomas SCHMAUS
DEC
1:55.251
5.
2
31
Florian BEISER
ECO
1:56.119
Race 30, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
89
Nino SKIBBE
EVD
1:52.018
3
2.
2
88
Anna BABER
EVD
1:52.306
2
3.
3
83
Maxi OESTREICH
EVD
1:52.408
1
4.
5
85
Laura CHRISTOPH
EVD
1:54.018
5.
1
90
Johanna SCHLIMPERT
EVD
1:54.866
Race 31, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
86
Fabian CRULL
EVD
1:50.030
34
2.
2
32
Marco GRITTNER
ECO
1:50.166
21
3.
3
101
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
1:50.380
13
4.
5
100
Sophie SCHUCK
MERC
1:51.220
8
5.
4
102
Alexandros APOSTOLIDIS
MERC
1:51.664
5
Distance Classification 1000 m Junior Silber
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
86
Fabian CRULL
EVD
1
34
1|1
1:50.030
2.
32
Marco GRITTNER
ECO
2
21
2|2
1:50.166
3.
101
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
3
13
1|3
1:50.380
4.
100
Sophie SCHUCK
MERC
4
8
1|4
1:51.220
5.
102
Alexandros APOSTOLIDIS
MERC
5
5
1|5
1:51.664
Final, Group 2
6.
89
Nino SKIBBE
EVD
1
3
3|1
1:52.018
7.
88
Anna BABER
EVD
2
2
2|2
1:52.306
8.
83
Maxi OESTREICH
EVD
3
1
2|3
1:52.408
9.
85
Laura CHRISTOPH
EVD
4
2|4
1:54.018
10.
90
Johanna SCHLIMPERT
EVD
5
3|5
1:52.583
Final, Group 3
11.
91
Lucy GILLIS
EVD
1
4|1
1:54.888
12.
55
Svea ROTHE
ETR
2
4|2
1:55.048
13.
52
Cedric VAHLE
ETR
3
4|3
1:55.172
14.
8
Thomas SCHMAUS
DEC
4
3|4
1:55.227
15.
31
Florian BEISER
ECO
5
3|5
1:56.059
Final, Group 4
16.
53
Betty MOESKE
ETR
1
5|1
1:54.108
17.
9
Laura MÜLLINGER
DEC
2
5|2
1:54.524
18.
92
Kyra HOEFT
EVD
3
5|3
1:55.132
19.
93
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
4
4|4
1:55.278
20.
54
Romy KAISER
ETR
5
P|5
1:56.064
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters