Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP - Dresden, Germany - 5-7 February 2016
 
Rep. Heats 500 m Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Rep. Quarterfinals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 165     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS44.123Q
2.73 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN44.274Q
3.29 Alica PORUBSKA  SVK44.417q
4.25 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE46.128
 Race 166     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN44.762Q
2.123 Aoi WATANABE  JPN44.941Q
3.79 Katy RALSTON  USA45.912 
4.96 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR46.185
 Race 167     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.82 AurĂ©lie MONVOISIN  FRA45.630Q
2.24 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL45.718Q
3.52 Emina MALAGICH  RUS45.976 
4.100 Hanne DESMET  BEL46.049
 Race 168     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.71 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL45.690Q
2.113 Milada DOSLA  CZE46.028Q
3.101 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR47.002 
4.104 Rumiana DIMITROVA  BUL-    
 Race 169     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Yui SAKAI  JPN45.296Q
2.69 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA45.422Q
3.132 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR47.396 
32 Kimberly GOETZ  USADNS
 Race 170     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Ayuko ITO  JPN44.858Q
2.98 Michaela KUNCIROVA  CZE45.367Q
3.106 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL45.921 
4.50 LEE Eun-Byul  KOR46.807
 Race 171     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Elena VIVIANI  ITA45.324Q
2.134 Kristen SANTOS  USA45.425Q
3.87 Oliwia GAWLICA  POL45.496q
4.102 Mariya IZAFATAVA  BLR47.983


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo