Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 12-15 November 2015
Heats 500 meter Junior E + F Girls
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 123, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
70
Noemi DELLA MORETTA
BOR
59.892
Q
2.
4
54
Alessandra BERTOLINA
BOR
1:06.106
3.
3
86
Arianna PELONI
BOR
1:14.431
4.
1
83
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
1:14.451
ADV
Race 124, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
93
Marianna POZZI
BOR
56.580
Q
2.
3
78
Veronika LANFRANCHI
BOR
1:04.591
3.
1
96
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
1:04.682
4.
2
97
Martina ROMANI
BOR
1:13.758
Race 125, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
101
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
59.266
Q
2.
4
152
Aye SOPONKIJ
THA
1:00.171
3.
5
63
Federica COLA
BOR
1:02.357
4.
3
68
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
1:07.458
2
55
Chiara BONETTI
BOR
DNF
Final 500 meter Junior E + F Girls
Race 134, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
Federica COLA
BOR
1:01.872
1
2.
2
86
Arianna PELONI
BOR
1:02.375
3.
3
96
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
1:03.960
4.
4
68
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
1:07.459
5.
5
97
Martina ROMANI
BOR
1:14.663
Race 135, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
93
Marianna POZZI
BOR
55.999
34
2.
2
70
Noemi DELLA MORETTA
BOR
57.632
21
3.
3
101
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
57.943
13
4.
4
152
Aye SOPONKIJ
THA
58.538
8
5.
5
54
Alessandra BERTOLINA
BOR
1:03.542
5
6.
6
83
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
1:05.899
3
7.
7
78
Veronika LANFRANCHI
BOR
1:13.747
2
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior E + F Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
93
Marianna POZZI
BOR
1
34
1|1
55.999
2.
70
Noemi DELLA MORETTA
BOR
2
21
1|2
57.632
3.
101
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
3
13
1|3
57.943
4.
152
Aye SOPONKIJ
THA
4
8
2|4
58.538
5.
54
Alessandra BERTOLINA
BOR
5
5
2|5
1:03.542
6.
83
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
6
3
4|6
1:05.899
7.
78
Veronika LANFRANCHI
BOR
7
2
2|7
1:04.591
Final, Group 2
8.
63
Federica COLA
BOR
1
1
3|1
1:01.872
9.
86
Arianna PELONI
BOR
2
3|2
1:02.375
10.
96
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
3
3|3
1:03.960
11.
68
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
4
4|4
1:07.458
12.
97
Martina ROMANI
BOR
5
4|5
1:13.758
Heats, Group 1
55
Chiara BONETTI
BOR
DNF
NF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters