Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 12-15 November 2015

Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA
2. Dennis VISSER  NED
3. Mark PRINSEN  NED
4. Itzhak DE LAAT  NED
5. Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED
6. Tommaso DOTTI  ITA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior + Jun A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Hanne DESMET  BEL
2. Elena VIVIANI  ITA
3. Rianne DE VRIES  NED
4. Bianca WALTER  GER
5. Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA
6. Federica TOMBOLATO  ITA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Koen SLOOTWEG  NED
2. Stijn DESMET  BEL
3. Marco GIORDANO  ITA
4. Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL
5. Mark CHONG  BOR
6. Jan Douwe JANSEN  NED
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Gioya LANCEE  NED
2. Gina JACOBS  GER
3. Weronika SUROWIEC  POL
4. Gloria IORIATTI  ITA
5. Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  GER
6. Gloria CONFORTOLA  ITA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Tjerk DE BOER  NED
2. Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED
3. Nathan JANSEN  NED
4. Cyprien VACHERON  USF
5. Moritz KREUSELER  GER
6. Luca LÖFFLER  GER
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Anna BEISER  GER
2. Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR
3. Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR
4. Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR
5. Lucia BUSI  BOR
6. Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR
2. Robin TENZER  GER
3. Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ
4. Krystian GISZKA  POL
5. Julius HESSE  GER
6. Rick DEIKE  ETR
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR
2. Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR
3. Margherita POZZI  BOR
4. Desire POZZI  BOR
5. Chiara ANZI  BOR
6. ALBERT Viktoria  MTK
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL
2. Natthapat KANCHARIN  THA
3. Matteo PIACENTINI  SES
4. Kan SOPONKIJ  THA
5. Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR
6. SZARVASI Peter  MTK
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E + F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Marianna POZZI  BOR
2. Viola SIMONINI  BOR
3. Noemi DELLA MORETTA  BOR
4. Aye SOPONKIJ  THA
5. Alessandra BERTOLINA  BOR
6. Sara MARTINELLI  BOR
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E + F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR
2. Davide FAIFER  BOR
3. Daniele COLA  BOR
4. Pietro LANFRANCHI  BOR
5. Casey PICHIERRI  VGT
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport