Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 2 (NC-1) - EUROPA CUP - Grenoble, France - 28-30 November 2014
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
26
Erika LINDGREN
SODM
102
3
1
1
1
2:45.438
2.
30
Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE
STKG
26
24
5
2
17
2:47.637
3.
15
Nina HOGEVEEN
GO
24
11
3
4
4
2:45.657
4.
24
Valentina BONATI
PON
21
29
13
14
2
1:44.938
5.
2
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
21
71
2
35
34
2:45.544
6.
14
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
EVD
15
20
7
3
10
2:50.099
7.
1
Tanith TURNER
ALD
13
28
12
13
3
2:54.293
8.
11
Jil LINKA
ECO
8
26
4
11
11
2:45.898
9.
32
Martine DE BOER
TRL
7
23
6
5
12
1:43.283
10.
25
Federica MAFFEI
SCP
6
21
8
7
6
2:50.131
11.
34
Ilaria COTZA
VFT
3
38
18
6
14
1:48.408
12.
5
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
3
48
35
8
5
13.
8
Anita DUMBERGER
DEC
2
28
9
12
7
2:52.061
14.
9
Stephanie KRAUSE
ECK
1
42
25
9
8
1:48.493
15.
10
Anna BEISER
ECO
38
10
15
13
2:52.274
16.
19
Imke VANDEUREN
IRTA
48
17
16
15
1:45.425
17.
12
Chantalle SCHLICHTING
ETR
52
11
17
24
2:53.887
18.
33
Federica APOLLONI
VFT
54
35
10
9
19.
28
Sanne HOFKER
STB
59
16
18
25
1:46.080
20.
18
Sara VAN ZUIJLEN
IHCL
60
20
20
20
1:48.836
21.
6
Océane HAUGUEL
CVGH
64
24
24
16
1:49.415
22.
22
Holly HOYLAND
NIRC
65
19
27
19
1:52.657
23.
17
Vivienne DE JONG
IHCL
66
14
22
30
1:48.120
24.
31
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
67
15
21
31
1:48.380
25.
20
Charlotte HAYWARD
MIRC
70
26
26
18
1:49.207
26.
16
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
73
28
19
26
1:49.614
27.
4
Noelie RIBAS
CGALE
80
21
25
34
1:46.827
28.
27
Moniek HEURMAN
STB
80
27
31
22
1:49.327
29.
7
Anais MIUS
CVGH
80
30
23
27
1:48.707
30.
13
Lisa ECKSTEIN
EVD
81
22
36
23
1:49.762
31.
23
Camilla BARON
PON
83
34
28
21
1:51.179
32.
36
Francesca TASSIN
VFT
84
23
30
31
1:53.794
33.
3
Giulia MAGRO
CGALE
89
32
29
28
1:53.886
34.
35
Gaia EKPO-OTU
VFT
92
29
32
31
1:52.142
35.
29
Anouk STEL
STG
93
31
33
29
1:51.425
36.
21
Maddy BEAUMONT-GRICE
NIRC
101
33
34
34
2:11.397
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters