Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS - Mlada Boleslav, Czech Republic - 12-14 January 2007
 
Overall Classification Junior Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR1500500100015SFBest time
1.151 SHIN Woo Chul  KOR89823122:20.914
2.150 LEE Jung-Su  KOR7616110412:24.300
4.112 WEI Jiguang  CHN34291218-2:22.144
5.167 Jeffrey SIMON  USA26371721352:28.495
6.132 KNOCH Viktor  HUN2128314742:19.181
7.111 GAO Ming  CHN162294362:21.915
8.108 Nicholas BEAN  CAN8274962:21.096
9.121 Maxime CHATAIGNIER  FRA5255752:25.594
10.110 YE Liming  CHN34065212:20.087
11.133 Marco BERTOLDI  ITA241712142:19.810
12.131 GALAMBOS Gábor  HUN39813102:21.957
13.128 Ian UPCOTT  GBR401011112:22.435
14.135 Claudio RINALDI  ITA651824152:28.042
15.169 Trevor MARSICANO  USA681318292:22.412
16.157 Artem VOLIKOV  RUS681421252:29.831
17.134 Gianluigi NOVER  ITA702315242:29.948
18.109 Maxime FORTIN  CAN711928162:21.706
19.117 Petr HARGAS  CZE712122202:25.492
20.107 Vincent ANDRE  CAN72361992:29.049
21.147 Dariusz KULESZA  POL722720172:29.035
22.145 Jorrit OOSTEN  NED731117372:26.938
23.122 Jérémy MASSON  FRA732231122:26.820
24.159 Milos VIGAS  SVK802816282:29.285
25.139 Yu MIURA  JPN882532232:28.666
26.158 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS923729182:29.632
27.171 Yuzo TAKAMIDO  JPN943034222:27.792
28.123 Serge PLANCHER  FRA100206662:33.170
29.113 Eric I CHENG  TPE1013325352:34.376
30.104 Arno JASPERS  BEL1022635332:28.310
31.124 Torsten KRÖGER  GER1044326272:31.365
32.136 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1122448322:32.152
33.156 Evgeny KOZULIN  RUS1124030342:30.433
34.161 Stefan DRAB  SVK1132938382:29.900
35.148 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL1164933262:27.979
36.130 TAMUS Marton  HUN1164236302:30.987
37.127 Stuart LOUGHREY  GBR1203244362:31.564
38.118 Vojtech LOUDIN  CZE1273839422:27.117
39.115 Boren ZUNAC  CRO1284823492:41.546
40.146 Freek VAN DER WART  NED1293567192:33.077
41.129 Gerard WILLIAMS  GBR1303146452:29.298
42.119 Ondrej SUCHY  CZE1311567412:29.418
43.144 Mike WESTERMAN  NED1364642402:34.159
44.149 Rafal PIÓRECKI  POL1375741312:39.002
45.168 Simon CHO  USA13968855
46.101 Benjamin KOCH  AUT1464543502:31.527
47.166 Ievgen GUTENOV  UKR1515240512:33.920
48.106 Victor DIMITROV  BUL1524751462:35.999
49.126 Dennis WALZER  GER1545537542:35.143
50.114 Jakov DOLINIC  CRO1576045442:35.502
51.125 Hannes KRÜGER  GER1594167432:30.624
52.160 Juraj BODO  SVK1594459482:31.423
53.141 Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT1666249472:37.477
54.165 Viktor KOROLOV  UKR167685239
55.164 Oleksandr KOLODYAZHNYI  UKR1675650532:36.707
56.103 Vladislaus SHERAKOU  BLR1705053592:32.332
57.153 Marius PARASCHIVOIU  ROU1735454572:34.432
58.137 Alexander ZHELEZNOV  ISR1743961662:29.418
59.142 Janis PIUSS  LAT1745847612:42.632
60.170 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH1745355582:34.330
61.138 Satoshi SAKASHITA  JPN1753467662:31.611
62.102 Matthias STELZMÜLLER  AUT1796356522:42.434
63.154 Gellert PATAKI  ROU1825167562:33.315
64.155 Csongor TEKSE  ROU1865957623:00.179
65.143 Paulius GLUSINAS  LTU1896160602:37.176
67.163 Dejan HORVACKI  SRB1986562633:10.714
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro