Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU EUROPA CUP - Graz, Austria - 20-21 January 1995
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  8 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 24 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Anke Jannie LANDMAN  NED2:41.74Q
2.212 Karine RUBINI  FRA2:43.31Q
3.339 Olga KARELINA  ISR2:43.57Q
4.48 Anna LOUKANOVA  BUL2:44.20 
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Irina VEDERNIKOVA  RUS2:58.77Q
2.221 Evelina RODIGARI  ITA2:59.02Q
3.314 Katrin WEBER  GER3:03.24Q
4.422 Ildiko CSIZMADIA  HUN3:16.15 
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Priscilla ERNST  NED2:51.40Q
2.32 Silvia STEINER  AUT2:56.61Q
3.234 Marina PYLAEVA  RUS2:52.25Q
437 Yulia SOLDATENKOVA  UKRP
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Marinella CANCLINI  ITA3:02.41Q
2.236 Tatiana NESTEROVA  RUS3:03.13Q
3.36 Anna KRASTEVA  BUL3:03.65Q
4.438 Natalia SVYERCHKOVA  UKR3:05.33 
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Katia COLTURI  ITA2:46.59Q
2.213 Susanne BUSCH  GER2:46.79Q
3.34 Ann EVERAERT  BEL2:47.10Q
4.424 Anett UDVARI  HUN2:47.42 
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Debbie PALMER  GBR2:55.72Q
2.211 Sandrine DAUDET  FRA2:56.54Q
3.37 Daniela VLAEVA  BUL2:57.35Q
4.416 Tina HERKLOTZ  GER2:58.49 
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Yulia VLASOVA  RUS2:52.62Q
2.231 Penelope DI LELLA  NED2:52.91Q
3.323 SZABOLCSI Szilvia  HUN2:53.39Q
4.43 Roja SUPANZ  AUT3:03.28 
 Race 8, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Barbara BALDISSERA  ITA2:44.64Q
2.25 Evgenia RADANOVA  BUL2:44.90Q
3.328 Esmeralda OSSENDRIJVER  NED2:46.67Q
4.425 Krisztina TAPOLCSANYI  HUN2:49.55 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports