Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COPPA ITALIA -2 - Bolzano, Italy - 1-2 February 2014
 
Final 222 meter Gruppo 2D
 Race 234, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Davide FAIFER  BOR32.330 
2.2140 Vanessa BINELLI  SGP41.797
3.3162 Matteo REVELLI  VFT42.991
 Race 235, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VFT29.004 
2.2170 Margherita BETTI  VGP29.333
3.3150 Sabrina GRIMAL  SSP30.661
4.440 Marianna POZZI  BOR30.771
 Race 236, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Giulia SAVALLI  ITT30.401 
2.220 Noemi CIANFRONE  BOR30.603
3.375 Rebecca SAVALLI  ITT30.946
4.4175 Alessia PINTARELLI  VGP33.165
 Race 237, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGP29.351 
2.26 Alessandro LOREGGIA  AEV29.831
3.342 Viola SIMONINI  BOR30.549
4.4139 Rossella BINELLI  SGP40.617
 Race 238, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC28.950 
2.268 Carlotta LA NOTTE  ITT30.180
3.3176 Elisa VILLANI  VGP30.802
4.446 Manuel DE CARLI  CPP31.515
 Race 239, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Giovanni TURRI  SCP27.903 
2.269 Giulia LANZAVECCHIA  ITT28.044
3.395 Giovanni PASSUELLO  PDC28.195
4.4141 Natalija CVETANOSKA  SGP28.439
 Race 240, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Noemi DELLA MORETTA  BOR29.846 
2.2145 Eleonora ZECCHINI  SGP30.043
3.3173 Giulio LO CIGNO  VGP30.144
4.490 Massimo FORRER  PDC34.809
 Race 241, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Raffaele DURANTE  BOR28.078 
2.2119 Serena PERGHER  SCP28.755
3.393 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC28.864
4.47 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV30.186
 Race 242, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Alessia LORINI  SES26.963 
2.2144 Lisa VALCANOVER  SGP27.592
3.3121 Nicky ROSANELLI  SCP27.943
4.491 Vincenzo IANNUZZI  PDC29.406
 Race 243, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Ezio BONUTTI  PON26.64934 
2.2106 Marco BONUTTI  PON27.43121
3.3130 Andrea FINCO  SES27.80513
4.4167 Alessio VIGLIOTTI  VFT28.2818


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers