LIST OF COMPETITORS
Juniors C - Mixte
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | Romain BOUTIN | ACPG | |
2. | 4 | Nathan CHIRON | ACPG | |
3. | 9 | German SHMAYGER | ALD | |
4. | 11 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | |
5. | 15 | Jules MAGNENET | ASMB | |
6. | 37 | Willian BONNENFANT | CNPV | |
7. | 43 | Lea FAYOLLE | LGP | |
8. | 45 | Samantha KUNA | LGP | |
9. | 63 | Lily GROSSI | RPV | |
10. | 68 | Margot LECERF | SIDB | |
11. | 73 | Benoit DELPLACE | USF | |
12. | 74 | Maelys PUEYO | USF | |
13. | 75 | Lou Ann SABIN | USF | |
14. | 78 | Etienne BASTIER | USO | |
15. | 82 | Mathys LIBEAU | USO | |
16. | 84 | Michelle MIOT | USO |
Juniors D - Mixte
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | Maxime BOUTIN | ACPG | |
2. | 5 | Enzo HERBRETEAU | ACPG | |
3. | 6 | Maiwenn LANGEVIN | ACPG | |
4. | 7 | Lola SUPIOT | ACPG | |
5. | 13 | Mattéo DUTERQUE | ASMB | |
6. | 14 | Askar GALIMOV | ASMB | |
7. | 17 | Lucas ROSSETTI | ASMB | |
8. | 31 | Arthur TOUCHET CREN | CGALE | |
9. | 39 | Jade ANTON | LGP | |
10. | 56 | Herwan MESPREUVE | OAST | |
11. | 76 | Alexandra SNOWDON | USF | |
12. | 79 | Simon BASTIER | USO | |
13. | 81 | Berenice COMBY | USO | |
14. | 86 | Franck Edward Julien TEKAM | USO |
Juniors E - Dames
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | Faustine CHIRON | ACPG | |
2. | 12 | Léa DUTERQUE | ASMB | |
3. | 16 | Laura ROSSETTI | ASMB | |
4. | 24 | Meyriem BOUHOUT | CGALE | |
5. | 25 | Isra GHARSALLAOUI | CGALE | |
6. | 29 | Amelia SAITTA | CGALE | |
7. | 32 | Camille CUNISSE | CMSG | |
8. | 40 | Jennifer ANTON | LGP | |
9. | 42 | Lucie BRESSOUX | LGP | |
10. | 46 | Maryam NAJIM | LGP | |
11. | 66 | Sara BOET-COSTA | SIDB | |
12. | 67 | Jade JUANEDA | SIDB | |
13. | 85 | Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA | USO |
Juniors E - Hommes
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8 | Dante DALILI | ALD | |
2. | 18 | Malo TILLY | ASMB | |
3. | 19 | Noe TONDON | ASMB | |
4. | 27 | Achille HAZART | CGALE | |
5. | 28 | Amaury Lucas MARTIN | CGALE | |
6. | 30 | Sebastian SAITTA | CGALE | |
7. | 33 | Paulin CUNISSE | CMSG | |
8. | 34 | Baptiste JUPPIN | CMSG | |
9. | 41 | Jimmy ANTON | LGP | |
10. | 54 | Ewan DORAZIO | OAST | |
11. | 58 | Lenzo SOLDAT | OAST | |
12. | 59 | Elio CALANCA | RPV | |
13. | 61 | Timeo CALANCA | RPV | |
14. | 64 | Camille BIRON | SIDB | |
15. | 65 | Luc BOET-COSTA | SIDB | |
16. | 83 | Tymeo LIBEAU | USO |
Seniors - Juniors A B mixte
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10 | Romain BERTHELOT | ASMB | |
2. | 20 | Guillaume BRIDE | ASMV | |
3. | 21 | Kevin AUDEMARD | CGALE | |
4. | 26 | Lydia GIACOMINI | CGALE | |
5. | 36 | Mathis PERDREAU | CMSG | |
6. | 38 | Alexis RIVIERE | CNPV | |
7. | 44 | Adam HAZET | LGP | |
8. | 47 | Katia VARETTA | LGP | |
9. | 52 | Mathias COURTEVILLE | OAST | |
10. | 53 | Cédric DELAMARRE | OAST | |
11. | 60 | Matheo CALANCA | RPV | |
12. | 62 | Emilie GEOFFROY | RPV | |
13. | 69 | Emma NOIROT | SIDB | |
14. | 70 | Antoine SMERILLI | SIDB | |
15. | 71 | Lucas CATHERINE | USF | |
16. | 72 | Matteo DEFOSSE | USF | |
17. | 77 | Léonardo TWO | USF |