LIST OF COMPETITORS
Ladies Junior C
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 145 | Stella SLEEBOS | GO | |
2. | 146 | Lieke BUITER | GO | |
3. | 141 | Lieke SPEIJERS | IJVZ | |
4. | 142 | Nikki NOORDERGRAAF | IJVZ | |
5. | 33 | Lieselot NOIRON | IRTA | |
6. | 37 | Loes VERHEUL | NSV | |
7. | 50 | Queeny DE LANG | SCT | |
8. | 52 | Carlijn HULSMAN | SCT | |
9. | 53 | Vera BRUINSMA | SCT | |
10. | 64 | Akki KIVITS | STB | |
11. | 69 | Claudia HOF | STG | |
12. | 70 | Finn KOEN | STG | |
13. | 71 | Tessa HEIKENS | STG | |
14. | 72 | Femke BOUWES | STG | |
15. | 73 | Madelief DITTRICH | STG | |
16. | 93 | Diede VAN OORSCHOT | SVU | |
17. | 94 | Anne SCHERMER | SVU | |
18. | 95 | Yumei ZAREMBA | SVU | |
19. | 96 | Amber SCHOONHOVEN | SVU | |
20. | 110 | Esmee ROES | TRL | |
21. | 111 | Femke DE BOER | TRL | |
22. | 112 | Anna Marit SYBRANDI | TRL | |
23. | 113 | Sietske VAN DER MEER | TRL | |
24. | 114 | Ilse TUINSTRA | TRL |
Men Junior C
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 125 | Theo COLLINS | ALD | |
2. | 126 | Ollie ROWE | ALD | |
3. | 131 | Warre VAN DAMME | BSC | |
4. | 136 | Kai AARTS | IHCL | |
5. | 26 | Thijmen KOESTAL | IJVZ | |
6. | 27 | Lars DE GROOT | IJVZ | |
7. | 143 | Jeroen WILHELM | IJVZ | |
8. | 38 | Steijn KOOPS | NSV | |
9. | 39 | Arthur ZIJLSTRA | NSV | |
10. | 40 | Sam RUIJS | NSV | |
11. | 53 | Chris BRIJDER | SCT | |
12. | 54 | Luke TEN KLOOSTER | SCT | |
13. | 55 | Hidde VAN DIJK | SCT | |
14. | 56 | Rick DOBBER | SCT | |
15. | 57 | Bas LUGTENBERG | SCT | |
16. | 60 | Thomas VAN DER VAART | STA | |
17. | 65 | Brian BOER | STB | |
18. | 66 | Daan KOS | STB | |
19. | 67 | Idse VAN BENTHUM | STB | |
20. | 68 | Milan SCHENK | STB | |
21. | 74 | Jort DOLFING | STG | |
22. | 97 | Jari VAN POLEN | SVU | |
23. | 98 | Mans BOSKAMP | SVU | |
24. | 100 | Martijn DOUMA | SVU | |
25. | 101 | Arthur VAN DIJK | SVU | |
26. | 102 | Teun ROETMAN | SVU | |
27. | 115 | Jenning DE BOO | TRL | |
28. | 116 | Hylke DE BOER | TRL | |
29. | 117 | Samuel JANSEN | TRL | |
30. | 118 | Eelke WESTRA | TRL | |
31. | 123 | Brian VAN RIET | TRL |
Ladies Junior A/B
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 147 | Marit WIJBENGA | GO | |
2. | 148 | Esmeralda WANNINK | GO | |
3. | 41 | Saskia ARTS | NSV | |
4. | 45 | Anna TIMMERMAN | NSV | |
5. | 58 | Anne Floor OTTER | SCT | |
6. | 59 | Myrthe WIELINGA | SCT | |
7. | 61 | Klaske BAARS | STA | |
8. | 75 | Esmee JAGER | STG | |
9. | 76 | Roos ANTONISSEN | STG | |
10. | 77 | Yara MEIJERS | STG | |
11. | 83 | Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE | STKG | |
12. | 119 | Martine DE BOER | TRL | |
13. | 120 | Simone VEENSTRA | TRL | |
14. | 122 | Iris VEENSTRA | TRL |
Men Junior A/B
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 149 | Rolf VAN KLEEF | GO | |
2. | 150 | Derk JANSEN | GO | |
3. | 139 | Lars SCHERPENZEEL | IJA | |
4. | 28 | Pepijn KOESTAL | IJVZ | |
5. | 29 | Jesse SPEIJERS | IJVZ | |
6. | 34 | Dante JANSSENS | IRTA | |
7. | 42 | Teun BOER | NSV | |
8. | 43 | Jens RUIJS | NSV | |
9. | 44 | Marcel VALIZE | NSV | |
10. | 62 | Jorik VAN DER VAART | STA | |
11. | 78 | Jorn HOLWERDA | STG | |
12. | 79 | Niek ENGELHART | STG | |
13. | 80 | Bram VAN DER MEER | STG | |
14. | 84 | Adriaan DEWAGTERE | STKG | |
15. | 85 | Robbe VOLCKAERT | STKG | |
16. | 86 | Gianni CABOOR | STKG | |
17. | 103 | Kobe WERNER | TNT | |
18. | 121 | Steyn LAND | TRL |
Girls Junior D
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 127 | Anna EIJSACKERS | HVHW | |
2. | 132 | Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN | IHCL | |
3. | 133 | Zoë Florence DELTRAP | IHCL | |
4. | 134 | Kiek STRAATHOF | IHCL | |
5. | 135 | Valerie AARTS | IHCL | |
6. | 35 | Maike MUIS | NSV | |
7. | 46 | Kimberley DE LANG | SCT | |
8. | 47 | Maud WIELINGA | SCT | |
9. | 63 | Bibi ARTS | STB | |
10. | 81 | Melissa MOOIJMAN | STHO | |
11. | 82 | Lieneke VIJN | STHO | |
12. | 87 | Janna BOLSIUS | SVU | |
13. | 88 | Luna VAN POLEN | SVU | |
14. | 104 | Suze KINGMA | TRL | |
15. | 105 | Froukje ZUIDERSMA | TRL |
Boys Junior D
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 130 | Fré VAN DAMME | BSC | |
2. | 144 | Jarno MEIJER | GO | |
3. | 137 | Bryant BOOGERT | IJA | |
4. | 138 | Wouter HOOGLAND | IJA | |
5. | 140 | Sam NOORDERGRAAF | IJVZ | |
6. | 31 | Warre NOIRON | IRTA | |
7. | 32 | Binh DE SMEDT | IRTA | |
8. | 36 | Stan RIJKSEN | NSV | |
9. | 48 | Bas VAN DER VALK | SCT | |
10. | 49 | Loyd LANCEE | SCT | |
11. | 89 | Asif MUHAMMAD | SVU | |
12. | 90 | Leon VISSER | SVU | |
13. | 91 | Daniel BROUWER | SVU | |
14. | 92 | Sandor VAN WIERINGEN | SVU | |
15. | 106 | Niels BERGSMA | TRL | |
16. | 107 | Glenn VAN DER VEEN | TRL | |
17. | 108 | Noah VAN RIET | TRL | |
18. | 109 | Jurre SYBRANDI | TRL |