LIST OF COMPETITORS
Beginners
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 29 | Jázmin SZAB? | HSE | |
2. | 17 | Marko MIKOLAS | KKT | |
3. | 18 | Mathyas MIKOLAS | KKT | |
4. | 67 | Ewa Anna KOGUT | MOSIR | |
5. | 57 | Petra MEDVEDOVA | PRE | |
6. | 58 | Viktoria ONUFEROVA | PRE | |
7. | 59 | Adam GUBAC | PRE | |
8. | 60 | Michal KOVALCIK | PRE | |
9. | 61 | Nikolaj KOVALCIK | PRE | |
10. | 62 | Martin KOVAR | PRE | |
11. | 63 | Andrej MEDVED | PRE | |
12. | 64 | Peter MZIGOD | PRE | |
13. | 65 | Matus SIMONAK | PRE | |
14. | 66 | Luca COSSAR | PRE | |
15. | 68 | Peter FEJERCAK | PRE | |
16. | 69 | Timotej DUGAS | PRE | |
17. | 70 | Oliver MATTA | PRE | |
18. | 71 | Fedor NANINEC | PRE | |
19. | 72 | Oliver NANINEC | PRE | |
20. | 73 | Marko POTOCNAK | PRE | |
21. | 78 | Juraj HARKABUS | PRKP | |
22. | 48 | Adam KARABIN | STEZ |
Junior F Girls
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 33 | Julia KOGUT | MOSIR | |
2. | 34 | Maja ROCKA | MOSIR | |
3. | 74 | Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA | PRE | |
4. | 75 | Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA | PRE | |
5. | 76 | Aneta TOKAROVA | PRE | |
6. | 77 | Lea POPOVICOVA | PRE | |
7. | 36 | Petra HECKOVA | PRKP | |
8. | 37 | Kristina BURDELAKOVA | PRKP |
Junior F Boys
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 30 | Barnabas SZABO | HSE | |
2. | 31 | David MULLER | HSE | |
3. | 19 | Norbert TAKACS | JSE | |
4. | 20 | Noel TOTH | JSE | |
5. | 15 | Ales POLIDOR | KSB | |
6. | 79 | Jozef MEDVED | PRE | |
7. | 80 | Simon SIMONAK | PRE | |
8. | 81 | Oliver ONUFER | PRE | |
9. | 40 | Marek HARKABUS | PRKP | |
10. | 49 | Matus DURISKA | STEZ | |
11. | 50 | Alexej VASTUSKO | STEZ | |
12. | 51 | Michal PAVOL | STEZ |
Junior E Girls
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11 | Michaela POPLOVA | BZK | |
2. | 21 | Virag SCHONBORN | JSE | |
3. | 35 | Alicja MILLER | MOSIR | |
4. | 84 | Katarina KAZIMIROVA | PRE | |
5. | 85 | Radovana LESKOVA | PRE | |
6. | 86 | Ema BARICOVA | PRE | |
7. | 87 | Michaela IZAROV? | PRE | |
8. | 88 | Livia DANKOVA | PRE |
Junior E Boys
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 13 | Balazs KOKAI | DJKSE | |
2. | 14 | Marcell FARKAS | DJKSE | |
3. | 32 | Andras FEDOR | HSE | |
4. | 22 | Bendeguz PETO | JSE | |
5. | 42 | Dusan SEVEC | PRKP | |
6. | 43 | Damian MARCIN | PRKP | |
7. | 52 | Sergej VASTUSKO | STEZ |
Junior C + D Girls
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 23 | Melinda SCHONBORN | JSE | |
2. | 25 | Barbara SOMOGYI | JSE | |
3. | 26 | Netti NAGY | JSE | |
4. | 16 | Linda POLIDOROVA | KSB | |
5. | 83 | Tamara TOKAROVA | PRE | |
6. | 89 | Janka ONDREJCAKOVA | PRE | |
7. | 90 | Emma HYMP?NOV? | PRE | |
8. | 91 | Nikola SZECSODYOVA | PRE | |
9. | 97 | Simona PAVLIKOVA | PRE | |
10. | 98 | Monika KUCHAROVA | PRE | |
11. | 44 | Ivana KUBIKOVA | PRKP | |
12. | 45 | Vanesa TRUSOVA | PRKP | |
13. | 47 | Ema ZELINSKA | PRKP |
Junior C + D Boys
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 | Matej POPL | BZK | |
2. | 24 | Mate TACZMAN | JSE | |
3. | 27 | Mate ZSIGO | JSE | |
4. | 28 | Bence ZSIGO | JSE | |
5. | 92 | Bartolomej GINA | PRE | |
6. | 93 | Jakub SAFKO | PRE | |
7. | 94 | Patrik BARTKO | PRE | |
8. | 95 | Daniel LIPKA | PRE | |
9. | 96 | David ONUFER | PRE | |
10. | 99 | Jan VARGOSKO | PRE | |
11. | 100 | Jakub CUS | PRE | |
12. | 53 | Jakub KARABIN | STEZ | |
13. | 56 | Marian BUKSAR | STEZ |