Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Statistics

European skaters
 

500 meter Men : best times, for skaters from Russia (Season 2020-2021)

(for the competitions in the database) Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
    
1. Konstantin IVLIEV MOSC  RUS 40 .709 27/10/20 Kolomna
2. Denis AYRAPETYAN RUS  RUS 40 .765 27/10/20 Kolomna
3. Artem KOZLOV RUS  RUS 41 .195 27/10/20 Kolomna
4. Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY RUS  RUS 41 .302 27/10/20 Kolomna
5. Alexander SHULGINOV MOS  RUS 41 .311 03/10/20 Kolomna
6. Sergei MILOVANOV PET  RUS 41 .324 27/10/20 Kolomna
7. Artem DENISOV MOO  RUS 41 .333 27/10/20 Kolomna
8. Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS 41 .361 03/10/20 Kolomna
9. Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS 41 .431 27/10/20 Kolomna
10. Daniil NIKOLAYEV RUS  RUS 41 .445 27/10/20 Kolomna
11. Vladimir BALBEKOV PET  RUS 41 .463 03/10/20 Kolomna
12. Nikita ZOLOTKOV RUS  RUS 41 .575 03/10/20 Kolomna
13. Valeriy FOMIN  RUS 41 .582 03/10/20 Kolomna
14. Nikita NIKOLAYEV RUS  RUS 41 .591 27/10/20 Kolomna
15. Valentin KOBIZEV RUS  RUS 41 .925 27/10/20 Kolomna
16. Pavel KONITCHEV RUS  RUS 41 .93 13/11/20 Rybinsk
17. Iliya GUSEV RUS  RUS 41 .971 02/10/20 Kolomna
18. Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS 42 .095 26/10/20 Kolomna
19. Nikolai PINTCHUK RUS  RUS 42 .165 26/10/20 Kolomna
20. Viacheslav KARPOV PET  RUS 42 .236 26/10/20 Kolomna
21. Daniil ZASOSOV RUS  RUS 42 .247 02/10/20 Kolomna
22. Pavel EVDOKIMOV RUS  RUS 42 .580 02/10/20 Kolomna
23. Andrej KOSOROTOV RUS  RUS 42 .583 27/10/20 Kolomna
24. Aleksey SIMAKIN MOSC  RUS 42 .61 14/11/20 Rybinsk
25. Kirill VINOKUROV RUS  RUS 42 .690 27/10/20 Kolomna
26. Maxim SHEVELEV PET  RUS 42 .69 14/11/20 Rybinsk
27. Denis NIKITIN RUS  RUS 42 .719 27/10/20 Kolomna
28. Denis ORS RUS  RUS 42 .81 14/11/20 Rybinsk
29. Mikhail RAKITIN RUS  RUS 42 .902 26/10/20 Kolomna
30. Anton VORONIN  RUS 43 .00 13/11/20 Rybinsk
31. Pavel MEDVEDEV OMS  RUS 43 .017 26/10/20 Kolomna
32. Aleksandr KATIN RUS  RUS 43 .034 26/10/20 Kolomna
33. Oleg DANILENKOV SMO  RUS 43 .10 14/11/20 Rybinsk
34. Maxim MOROZOV RUS  RUS 43 .110 02/10/20 Kolomna
35. Ilnur KAMALOV RUS  RUS 43 .15 13/11/20 Rybinsk
36. Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY RUS  RUS 43 .22 13/11/20 Rybinsk
37. Denis FEDOSENKO RUS  RUS 43 .34 14/11/20 Rybinsk
38. Egor PETRUSHENKOV PET  RUS 43 .359 02/10/20 Kolomna
39. Denis MATORIN RUS  RUS 43 .45 13/11/20 Rybinsk
40. Yaroslav ZAIKIN RUS  RUS 43 .556 02/10/20 Kolomna
41. Ivan ARTEMOV OMS  RUS 43 .57 13/11/20 Rybinsk
42. Mikhail KUZNETSOV PET  RUS 43 .583 27/10/20 Kolomna
43. Andrei PORCHEVSKII PET  RUS 43 .605 27/10/20 Kolomna
44. Ivan FUNDORKO RUS  RUS 43 .62 14/11/20 Rybinsk
45. Dmitriy TOPTIGIN RUS  RUS 43 .714 27/10/20 Kolomna
46. Yakov SHULYAK RUS  RUS 43 .730 27/10/20 Kolomna
47. Daniil PISKUNOV RUS  RUS 43 .757 02/10/20 Kolomna
48. Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV RUS  RUS 43 .762 27/10/20 Kolomna
49. Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS 43 .829 02/10/20 Kolomna
50. Ivan POSASHKOV PET  RUS 43 .84 13/11/20 Rybinsk
51. Pavel PAPILIN  RUS 43 .863 27/10/20 Kolomna
52. Anton GODYAEV RUS  RUS 43 .867 03/10/20 Kolomna
53. Nil KABIROV RUS  RUS 43 .88 13/11/20 Rybinsk
54. Anton BOLGANOV RUS  RUS 43 .93 13/11/20 Rybinsk
55. Vladimir SILIN RUS  RUS 44 .039 26/10/20 Kolomna
56. Kirill KUZMIN RUS  RUS 44 .09 14/11/20 Rybinsk
57. Mikhail NOVOZILOV PET  RUS 44 .102 02/10/20 Kolomna
58. Aleksandr IGNATIEV RUS  RUS 44 .131 27/10/20 Kolomna
59. Sergey VOYNOV MOS  RUS 44 .137 27/10/20 Kolomna
60. Aleksei KHODUS RUS  RUS 44 .170 03/10/20 Kolomna
61. Nikolai TOPTIGIN RUS  RUS 44 .26 14/11/20 Rybinsk
62. Vitaliy RYBAK RUS  RUS 44 .261 27/10/20 Kolomna
63. Maxim ERSCHOV RUS  RUS 44 .265 27/10/20 Kolomna
64. Denis ZHIZHIKIN RUS  RUS 44 .375 02/10/20 Kolomna
65. Aleksey TALALAY RUS  RUS 44 .38 14/11/20 Rybinsk
66. Maksim MIKHALEV RUS  RUS 44 .500 02/10/20 Kolomna
67. Ilja VASILIEV PET  RUS 44 .513 02/10/20 Kolomna
68. Egor MUKHANOV RUS  RUS 44 .659 27/10/20 Kolomna
69. Dimitriy KOVALEV RUS  RUS 44 .907 02/10/20 Kolomna
70. Timofei RUBTSOV RUS  RUS 44 .91 14/11/20 Rybinsk
71. Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO RUS  RUS 44 .972 02/10/20 Kolomna
72. Denis SMIRNOV RUS  RUS 45 .089 02/10/20 Kolomna
73. Nikita TSELIKOV RUS  RUS 45 .090 03/10/20 Kolomna
74. Nikita MOTORIN RUS  RUS 45 .102 02/10/20 Kolomna
75. Artemiy SURNIN RUS  RUS 45 .19 14/11/20 Rybinsk
76. Mikhail YEMELIN KLI  RUS 45 .257 26/10/20 Kolomna
77. Daniil SUKHORUKOV RUS  RUS 45 .263 27/10/20 Kolomna
78. Aleksei KOTCHETKOV RUS  RUS 45 .270 03/10/20 Kolomna
79. German TROSHKIN RUS  RUS 45 .334 02/10/20 Kolomna
80. Vitalij IVANOV RUS  RUS 45 .355 03/10/20 Kolomna
81. Sergei VISHNYAKOV RUS  RUS 45 .50 14/11/20 Rybinsk
82. Artur MISBAKHOV RUS  RUS 45 .545 27/10/20 Kolomna
83. Danila MOKIN RUS  RUS 45 .58 14/11/20 Rybinsk
84. Ivan DOLGIKH RUS  RUS 45 .591 03/10/20 Kolomna
85. Danil SERKEZ RUS  RUS 45 .612 27/10/20 Kolomna
86. Egor SMIRNOV RUS  RUS 45 .74 14/11/20 Rybinsk
87. Daniil ROZHNOV RUS  RUS 45 .774 27/10/20 Kolomna
88. Dmitrii SHISHKANOV RUS  RUS 45 .968 26/10/20 Kolomna
89. Ivan TCHEREDOV RUS  RUS 45 .982 27/10/20 Kolomna
90. Kamil SCHARIFULLIN RUS  RUS 46 .257 02/10/20 Kolomna
91. Anton KHARIDONOV RUS  RUS 46 .715 26/10/20 Kolomna
92. Andrey SYUKOSEV RUS  RUS 47 .115 03/10/20 Kolomna
93. Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ KAL  RUS 47 .675 27/10/20 Kolomna
94. Ilya DOMCHEV MOSC  RUS 47 .68 14/11/20 Rybinsk
95. Ruslan KULIEV RUS  RUS 47 .92 14/11/20 Rybinsk
96. Vadim LIKOMASKIN RUS  RUS 49 .826 02/10/20 Kolomna
    

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports