Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Statistics

European skaters
 

500 meter Men : best times, for skaters from Poland (Season 2020-2021)

(for the competitions in the database) Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
    
1. Rafal ANIKIEJ JUV  POL 41 .534 18/12/20 Opole
2. Pawel ADAMSKI SZOST  POL 41 .863 22/01/20 Gdansk
3. Karol NIESCIER BIAL  POL 42 .172 19/12/20 Opole
4. Michal NIEWINSKI UKS  POL 42 .311 19/12/20 Opole
5. Lukasz KUCZYNSKI JED  POL 42 .347 17/10/20 Bialystok
6. Mateusz MIKOLAJUK SZOST  POL 42 .350 22/01/20 Gdansk
7. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI AZS  POL 42 .549 26/09/20 Sanok
8. Sebastian HYDZIK MOSIR  POL 42 .872 19/12/20 Opole
9. Ignacy KLUJSZO SZOST  POL 43 .157 17/10/20 Bialystok
10. Jedrzej BOROWIECKI ORZEL  POL 43 .895 05/12/20 Bialystok
11. Jakub EKSTOWICZ GIZ  POL 44 .440 21/11/20 Bialystok
12. Jakub BIELECKI BIA  POL 44 .686 05/12/20 Bialystok
13. Adam MUCHLADO STOCZ  POL 44 .720 05/12/20 Bialystok
14. Filip FILIANOWICZ UKSJB  POL 45 .850 17/10/20 Bialystok
15. Michal PAWLOWSKI MOSIR  POL 45 .972 26/09/20 Sanok
16. Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ UKSJB  POL 46 .092 17/10/20 Bialystok
17. Bartosz HAMANOWICZ UKSSB  POL 46 .362 17/10/20 Bialystok
18. Oskar KUROWSKI UKSSB  POL 46 .649 05/12/20 Bialystok
19. Jakub DOLKOWSKI POL  POL 46 .784 05/12/20 Bialystok
20. Mateusz DOLKOWSKI POL  POL 47 .079 05/12/20 Bialystok
21. Dominik PALENCEUSZ UKSSB  POL 47 .102 21/11/20 Bialystok
22. Arkadiusz RYBAK ORZEL  POL 47 .374 24/10/20 Gizycko
23. Oskar POPLAWSKI UKSJB  POL 47 .465 24/10/20 Gizycko
24. Piotr SZKIL JUV  POL 47 .650 17/10/20 Bialystok
25. Bartosz DEBINSKI AZSO  POL 47 .651 24/10/20 Gizycko
26. Kornel KARWOWSKI JUV  POL 47 .767 24/10/20 Gizycko
27. Adam MAKUCH UKSSB  POL 47 .795 26/09/20 Sanok
28. Olaf DOBRZYNSKI BLYST  POL 47 .810 05/12/20 Bialystok
29. Kamil DAWIDOWSKI UKSSB  POL 48 .102 21/11/20 Bialystok
30. Krzysztof MADRY UKSJB  POL 48 .509 05/12/20 Bialystok
31. Lukasz MAZURCZYK UKSSB  POL 48 .564 21/11/20 Bialystok
32. Aleksander SAKOWICZ GIZ  POL 48 .836 05/12/20 Bialystok
33. Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA UKSSB  POL 49 .525 21/11/20 Bialystok
34. Patryk PALENCEUSZ UKSSB  POL 49 .614 21/11/20 Bialystok
35. Patryk WINIARSKI BLYSD  POL 50 .021 26/09/20 Sanok
36. Szymon HYJEK AZSO  POL 50 .103 05/12/20 Bialystok
37. Jan STOSIK ORZEL  POL 50 .184 21/11/20 Bialystok
38. Szymon MAZIARZ UKSJB  POL 50 .651 26/09/20 Sanok
39. Bartlomiej JABLONSKI UKSSB  POL 50 .870 21/11/20 Bialystok
40. Michal KRAUSE ORZEL  POL 51 .593 21/11/20 Bialystok
41. Tymon HRYNIEWICZ ORZEL  POL 52 .160 05/12/20 Bialystok
42. Adam LAMASZ ORL  POL 52 .518 24/10/20 Gizycko
43. Wojciech MADRY UKSJB  POL 52 .535 24/10/20 Gizycko
44. Jakub NOWAK GIZ  POL 52 .858 21/11/20 Bialystok
45. Mateusz STEFANOWSKI GIZ  POL 53 .024 24/10/20 Gizycko
46. Oskar SOLTAN OLIGD  POL 53 .239 05/12/20 Bialystok
47. Filip SZKUDLAREK AZSO  POL 53 .258 05/12/20 Bialystok
48. Jakub RATAJEWSKI MOSIR  POL 53 .299 05/12/20 Bialystok
49. Aleksander RICHTER WMKS  POL 53 .544 05/12/20 Bialystok
50. Jakub OLAK ORZEL  POL 53 .637 05/12/20 Bialystok
51. Franciszek IZBICKI UKSSB  POL 54 .206 05/12/20 Bialystok
52. Kacper GRABOWICZ BLYSD  POL 54 .337 26/09/20 Sanok
53. Artur PAWELKOWICZ BLYSD  POL 55 .175 05/12/20 Bialystok
54. Patryk KWIATKOWSKI UKSSB  POL 55 .188 05/12/20 Bialystok
55. Piotr BAGNOWSKI BLYSD  POL 55 .757 05/12/20 Bialystok
56. Szymon ETEL UKSSB  POL 56 .333 05/12/20 Bialystok
57. Filip HYJEK AZSO  POL 56 .500 05/12/20 Bialystok
58. Kacper DE HAAN UKSJB  POL 56 .609 05/12/20 Bialystok
59. Aleksander ANDRZEJEWSKI UKSJB  POL 56 .614 05/12/20 Bialystok
60. Lukasz PIATEK GIZ  POL 56 .738 26/09/20 Sanok
61. Jakub OSTROWSKI FAOPO  POL 56 .918 26/09/20 Sanok
62. Jakub JARMOC UKSJB  POL 57 .853 21/11/20 Bialystok
63. Filip SZTAFA GIZ  POL 58 .519 24/10/20 Gizycko
64. Piotr GORNICKI WMKS  POL 59 .475 26/09/20 Sanok
65. Oskar SOKOLOWSKI ORZEL  POL 59 .699 05/12/20 Bialystok
66. Pawel WYSOKINSKI UKSGD  POL 59 .963 21/11/20 Bialystok
67. Nataniel MOSKWA UKSJB  POL 1:00 .227 05/12/20 Bialystok
68. Bernard SKUPIEN UKSSB  POL 1:00 .712 05/12/20 Bialystok
69. Dominik DOBROLINSKI OLIGD  POL 1:01 .033 26/09/20 Sanok
70. Franciszek DOMBEK UKSJB  POL 1:01 .471 05/12/20 Bialystok
71. Gniewosz SZTABINSKI UKSSB  POL 1:01 .662 05/12/20 Bialystok
72. Cyprian MALUS UKSJB  POL 1:01 .775 05/12/20 Bialystok
73. Wiktor MROCZKOWSKI BLYSD  POL 1:02 .705 21/11/20 Bialystok
74. Daniel PAWLUCZUK UKSSB  POL 1:03 .177 05/12/20 Bialystok
75. Maksymilian KOSKO UKSJB  POL 1:03 .432 26/09/20 Sanok
76. Piotr KOPER BLYSD  POL 1:04 .688 05/12/20 Bialystok
77. Jakub BEDNARZ ORL  POL 1:04 .828 05/12/20 Bialystok
78. Patryk TARASIUK UKSSB  POL 1:05 .348 24/10/20 Gizycko
79. Antoni ABRAMOWICZ BLYSD  POL 1:05 .963 05/12/20 Bialystok
80. Maciej BARAN UKSJB  POL 1:06 .164 05/12/20 Bialystok
81. Norbert RUSINIAK GIZ  POL 1:07 .401 24/10/20 Gizycko
82. Bartlomiej ZAKRZEWICZ BLYSD  POL 1:07 .455 05/12/20 Bialystok
83. Pawel WOJNO WMKS  POL 1:07 .509 05/12/20 Bialystok
84. Michal GAJKO UKSJB  POL 1:11 .353 05/12/20 Bialystok
85. Filip HERMANOWICZ UKSJB  POL 1:12 .954 05/12/20 Bialystok
86. Wojciech MARKOWSKI BLYSD  POL 1:13 .063 05/12/20 Bialystok
87. Stanislaw MIELECH UKSSB  POL 1:13 .748 21/11/20 Bialystok
88. Jakub ZIMNOCH UKSJB  POL 1:13 .839 21/11/20 Bialystok
89. Michal BASZYNSKI WMKS  POL 1:14 .338 05/12/20 Bialystok
90. Fabian CHOLEWA UKSJB  POL 1:16 .494 05/12/20 Bialystok
91. Jan LUBECKI GIZ  POL 1:17 .181 24/10/20 Gizycko
92. Pavel PALIASHCHUK UKSJB  POL 1:46 .287 05/12/20 Bialystok
    

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro