Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Statistics

European skaters
 

500 meter Men : best times, for skaters from Poland (Season 2020-2021)

(for the competitions in the database) Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
    
1. Rafal ANIKIEJ JUV  POL 42 .098 26/09/20 Sanok
2. Lukasz KUCZYNSKI JED  POL 42 .347 17/10/20 Bialystok
3. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI AZS  POL 42 .549 26/09/20 Sanok
4. Karol NIESCIER BIAL  POL 42 .703 17/10/20 Bialystok
5. Michal NIEWINSKI UKS  POL 43 .020 17/10/20 Bialystok
6. Mateusz MIKOLAJUK SZOST  POL 43 .051 17/10/20 Bialystok
7. Pawel ADAMSKI SZOST  POL 43 .097 17/10/20 Bialystok
8. Ignacy KLUJSZO SZOST  POL 43 .157 17/10/20 Bialystok
9. Sebastian HYDZIK MOSIR  POL 43 .249 17/10/20 Bialystok
10. Jedrzej BOROWIECKI ORZEL  POL 44 .427 21/11/20 Bialystok
11. Jakub EKSTOWICZ GIZ  POL 44 .440 21/11/20 Bialystok
12. Adam MUCHLADO STOCZ  POL 44 .855 21/11/20 Bialystok
13. Filip FILIANOWICZ UKSJB  POL 45 .850 17/10/20 Bialystok
14. Michal PAWLOWSKI MOSIR  POL 45 .972 26/09/20 Sanok
15. Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ UKSJB  POL 46 .092 17/10/20 Bialystok
16. Bartosz HAMANOWICZ UKSSB  POL 46 .362 17/10/20 Bialystok
17. Oskar KUROWSKI UKSSB  POL 46 .693 26/09/20 Sanok
18. Dominik PALENCEUSZ UKSSB  POL 47 .102 21/11/20 Bialystok
19. Arkadiusz RYBAK ORZEL  POL 47 .374 24/10/20 Gizycko
20. Jakub DOLKOWSKI POL  POL 47 .401 24/10/20 Gizycko
21. Oskar POPLAWSKI UKSJB  POL 47 .465 24/10/20 Gizycko
22. Piotr SZKIL JUV  POL 47 .650 17/10/20 Bialystok
23. Bartosz DEBINSKI AZSO  POL 47 .651 24/10/20 Gizycko
24. Kornel KARWOWSKI JUV  POL 47 .767 24/10/20 Gizycko
25. Adam MAKUCH UKSSB  POL 47 .795 26/09/20 Sanok
26. Kamil DAWIDOWSKI UKSSB  POL 48 .102 21/11/20 Bialystok
27. Mateusz DOLKOWSKI POL  POL 48 .115 21/11/20 Bialystok
28. Krzysztof MADRY UKSJB  POL 48 .536 24/10/20 Gizycko
29. Lukasz MAZURCZYK UKSSB  POL 48 .564 21/11/20 Bialystok
30. Aleksander SAKOWICZ GIZ  POL 48 .887 21/11/20 Bialystok
31. Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA UKSSB  POL 49 .525 21/11/20 Bialystok
32. Patryk PALENCEUSZ UKSSB  POL 49 .614 21/11/20 Bialystok
33. Olaf DOBRZYNSKI BLYST  POL 49 .918 24/10/20 Gizycko
34. Patryk WINIARSKI BLYSD  POL 50 .021 26/09/20 Sanok
35. Jan STOSIK ORZEL  POL 50 .184 21/11/20 Bialystok
36. Szymon MAZIARZ UKSJB  POL 50 .651 26/09/20 Sanok
37. Szymon HYJEK AZSO  POL 50 .840 26/09/20 Sanok
38. Bartlomiej JABLONSKI UKSSB  POL 50 .870 21/11/20 Bialystok
39. Michal KRAUSE ORZEL  POL 51 .593 21/11/20 Bialystok
40. Adam LAMASZ ORL  POL 52 .518 24/10/20 Gizycko
41. Wojciech MADRY UKSJB  POL 52 .535 24/10/20 Gizycko
42. Jakub NOWAK GIZ  POL 52 .858 21/11/20 Bialystok
43. Mateusz STEFANOWSKI GIZ  POL 53 .024 24/10/20 Gizycko
44. Filip SZKUDLAREK AZSO  POL 53 .648 21/11/20 Bialystok
45. Oskar SOLTAN OLIGD  POL 53 .772 24/10/20 Gizycko
46. Jakub OLAK ORZEL  POL 54 .056 21/11/20 Bialystok
47. Aleksander RICHTER WMKS  POL 54 .203 24/10/20 Gizycko
48. Tymon HRYNIEWICZ ORZEL  POL 54 .280 26/09/20 Sanok
49. Kacper GRABOWICZ BLYSD  POL 54 .337 26/09/20 Sanok
50. Franciszek IZBICKI UKSSB  POL 54 .863 21/11/20 Bialystok
51. Jakub RATAJEWSKI MOSIR  POL 56 .189 21/11/20 Bialystok
52. Patryk KWIATKOWSKI UKSSB  POL 56 .221 21/11/20 Bialystok
53. Aleksander ANDRZEJEWSKI UKSJB  POL 56 .645 21/11/20 Bialystok
54. Filip HYJEK AZSO  POL 56 .717 21/11/20 Bialystok
55. Lukasz PIATEK GIZ  POL 56 .738 26/09/20 Sanok
56. Jakub OSTROWSKI FAOPO  POL 56 .918 26/09/20 Sanok
57. Szymon ETEL UKSSB  POL 57 .330 21/11/20 Bialystok
58. Artur PAWELKOWICZ BLYSD  POL 57 .387 26/09/20 Sanok
59. Kacper DE HAAN UKSJB  POL 57 .729 21/11/20 Bialystok
60. Jakub JARMOC UKSJB  POL 57 .853 21/11/20 Bialystok
61. Filip SZTAFA GIZ  POL 58 .519 24/10/20 Gizycko
62. Piotr GORNICKI WMKS  POL 59 .475 26/09/20 Sanok
63. Pawel WYSOKINSKI UKSGD  POL 59 .963 21/11/20 Bialystok
64. Nataniel MOSKWA UKSJB  POL 1:00 .849 24/10/20 Gizycko
65. Dominik DOBROLINSKI OLIGD  POL 1:01 .033 26/09/20 Sanok
66. Oskar SOKOLOWSKI ORZEL  POL 1:01 .123 21/11/20 Bialystok
67. Franciszek DOMBEK UKSJB  POL 1:02 .369 21/11/20 Bialystok
68. Cyprian MALUS UKSJB  POL 1:02 .392 21/11/20 Bialystok
69. Wiktor MROCZKOWSKI BLYSD  POL 1:02 .705 21/11/20 Bialystok
70. Maksymilian KOSKO UKSJB  POL 1:03 .432 26/09/20 Sanok
71. Gniewosz SZTABINSKI UKSSB  POL 1:03 .650 21/11/20 Bialystok
72. Jakub BEDNARZ ORL  POL 1:05 .145 21/11/20 Bialystok
73. Patryk TARASIUK UKSSB  POL 1:05 .348 24/10/20 Gizycko
74. Piotr KOPER BLYSD  POL 1:06 .603 26/09/20 Sanok
75. Maciej BARAN UKSJB  POL 1:07 .356 21/11/20 Bialystok
76. Norbert RUSINIAK GIZ  POL 1:07 .401 24/10/20 Gizycko
77. Antoni ABRAMOWICZ BLYSD  POL 1:08 .047 24/10/20 Gizycko
78. Bartlomiej ZAKRZEWICZ BLYSD  POL 1:08 .426 21/11/20 Bialystok
79. Pawel WOJNO WMKS  POL 1:09 .038 24/10/20 Gizycko
80. Stanislaw MIELECH UKSSB  POL 1:13 .748 21/11/20 Bialystok
81. Jakub ZIMNOCH UKSJB  POL 1:13 .839 21/11/20 Bialystok
82. Filip HERMANOWICZ UKSJB  POL 1:16 .743 24/10/20 Gizycko
83. Jan LUBECKI GIZ  POL 1:17 .181 24/10/20 Gizycko
84. Fabian CHOLEWA UKSJB  POL 1:19 .652 21/11/20 Bialystok
85. Michal BASZYNSKI WMKS  POL 1:21 .910 24/10/20 Gizycko
86. Wojciech MARKOWSKI BLYSD  POL 1:22 .039 24/10/20 Gizycko
    

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec