Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Statistics

European skaters
 

500 meter Men : best times (Season 2020-2021)

(for the competitions in the database) Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
    
1. Denis AYRAPETYAN RUS  RUS 40 .765 27/10/20 Kolomna
2. Artem KOZLOV RUS  RUS 41 .195 27/10/20 Kolomna
3. Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY RUS  RUS 41 .302 27/10/20 Kolomna
4. Nikita NIKOLAYEV RUS  RUS 41 .427 22/12/20 Kolomna
5. Daniil NIKOLAYEV RUS  RUS 41 .445 27/10/20 Kolomna
6. Nikita ZOLOTKOV RUS  RUS 41 .575 03/10/20 Kolomna
7. Pavel KONITCHEV RUS  RUS 41 .694 22/12/20 Kolomna
8. Valentin KOBIZEV RUS  RUS 41 .925 27/10/20 Kolomna
9. Iliya GUSEV RUS  RUS 41 .971 02/10/20 Kolomna
10. Andrej KOSOROTOV RUS  RUS 42 .007 21/12/20 Kolomna
11. Daniil ZASOSOV RUS  RUS 42 .040 21/12/20 Kolomna
12. Nikolai PINTCHUK RUS  RUS 42 .165 26/10/20 Kolomna
13. Mikhail RAKITIN RUS  RUS 42 .517 21/12/20 Kolomna
14. Pavel EVDOKIMOV RUS  RUS 42 .580 02/10/20 Kolomna
15. Aleksandr KATIN RUS  RUS 42 .595 22/12/20 Kolomna
16. Kirill VINOKUROV RUS  RUS 42 .690 27/10/20 Kolomna
17. Denis NIKITIN RUS  RUS 42 .719 27/10/20 Kolomna
18. Denis ORS RUS  RUS 42 .81 14/11/20 Rybinsk
19. Maxim MOROZOV RUS  RUS 43 .090 22/12/20 Kolomna
20. Nikolai TOPTIGIN RUS  RUS 43 .124 21/12/20 Kolomna
21. Ilnur KAMALOV RUS  RUS 43 .15 13/11/20 Rybinsk
22. Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY RUS  RUS 43 .22 13/11/20 Rybinsk
23. Vitaliy RYBAK RUS  RUS 43 .267 21/12/20 Kolomna
24. Nil KABIROV RUS  RUS 43 .278 22/12/20 Kolomna
25. Denis FEDOSENKO RUS  RUS 43 .34 14/11/20 Rybinsk
26. Denis MATORIN RUS  RUS 43 .45 13/11/20 Rybinsk
27. Yaroslav ZAIKIN RUS  RUS 43 .556 02/10/20 Kolomna
28. Ivan FUNDORKO RUS  RUS 43 .62 14/11/20 Rybinsk
29. Dmitriy TOPTIGIN RUS  RUS 43 .714 27/10/20 Kolomna
30. Yakov SHULYAK RUS  RUS 43 .730 27/10/20 Kolomna
31. Daniil PISKUNOV RUS  RUS 43 .757 02/10/20 Kolomna
32. Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV RUS  RUS 43 .762 27/10/20 Kolomna
33. Anton GODYAEV RUS  RUS 43 .867 03/10/20 Kolomna
34. Anton BOGDANOV RUS  RUS 43 .93 13/11/20 Rybinsk
35. Vladimir SILIN RUS  RUS 44 .039 26/10/20 Kolomna
36. Kirill KUZMIN RUS  RUS 44 .09 14/11/20 Rybinsk
37. Aleksandr IGNATIEV RUS  RUS 44 .131 27/10/20 Kolomna
38. Aleksei KHODUS RUS  RUS 44 .170 03/10/20 Kolomna
39. Maxim ERSCHOV RUS  RUS 44 .265 27/10/20 Kolomna
40. Denis ZHIZHIKIN RUS  RUS 44 .375 02/10/20 Kolomna
41. Aleksey TALALAY RUS  RUS 44 .38 14/11/20 Rybinsk
42. Maksim MIKHALEV RUS  RUS 44 .500 02/10/20 Kolomna
43. Dimitriy KOVALEV RUS  RUS 44 .650 22/12/20 Kolomna
44. Egor MUKHANOV RUS  RUS 44 .659 27/10/20 Kolomna
45. Timofei RUBTSOV RUS  RUS 44 .91 14/11/20 Rybinsk
46. Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO RUS  RUS 44 .972 02/10/20 Kolomna
47. Denis SMIRNOV RUS  RUS 45 .089 02/10/20 Kolomna
48. Nikita TSELIKOV RUS  RUS 45 .090 03/10/20 Kolomna
49. Nikita MOTORIN RUS  RUS 45 .102 02/10/20 Kolomna
50. Artemiy SURNIN RUS  RUS 45 .19 14/11/20 Rybinsk
51. Daniil SUKHORUKOV RUS  RUS 45 .263 27/10/20 Kolomna
52. Aleksei KOTCHETKOV RUS  RUS 45 .270 03/10/20 Kolomna
53. German TROSHKIN RUS  RUS 45 .334 02/10/20 Kolomna
54. Vitalij IVANOV RUS  RUS 45 .355 03/10/20 Kolomna
55. Sergei VISHNYAKOV RUS  RUS 45 .50 14/11/20 Rybinsk
56. Artur MISBAKHOV RUS  RUS 45 .545 27/10/20 Kolomna
57. Danila MOKIN RUS  RUS 45 .58 14/11/20 Rybinsk
58. Ivan DOLGIKH RUS  RUS 45 .591 03/10/20 Kolomna
59. Danil SERKEZ RUS  RUS 45 .612 27/10/20 Kolomna
60. Egor SMIRNOV RUS  RUS 45 .74 14/11/20 Rybinsk
61. Daniil ROZHNOV RUS  RUS 45 .774 27/10/20 Kolomna
62. Dmitrii SHISHKANOV RUS  RUS 45 .968 26/10/20 Kolomna
63. Ivan TCHEREDOV RUS  RUS 45 .982 27/10/20 Kolomna
64. Kamil SCHARIFULLIN RUS  RUS 46 .257 02/10/20 Kolomna
65. Anton KHARIDONOV RUS  RUS 46 .715 26/10/20 Kolomna
66. Andrey SYUKOSEV RUS  RUS 47 .115 03/10/20 Kolomna
67. Ruslan KULIEV RUS  RUS 47 .92 14/11/20 Rybinsk
68. Vadim LIKOMASKIN RUS  RUS 49 .826 02/10/20 Kolomna
    

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports