Events
17-banner-Dresden-EC
17-banner-Rostock-StarClass
17-banner-Budapest-Danubia
17-banner-Leeuwarden-StarClass
17-banner-Zagreb-Danubia
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   DOVHOPOLYI, Artemii

Name: Dovhopolyi, Artemii
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 6 July 2004
Age: 13
Age Category: Junior D (2017/2018)
Home Country: Ukraine
Club: Kiev, Kiev
UPID: STUKR10607200401
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
500 meter47.01825/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:16.40026/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:39.69610/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)
1500 meter2:54.32208/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
02/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Junior D + C1 Boys
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
08/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 3rd
13/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th
24/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th
15/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 6th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
47.01825/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.37225/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.69825/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
48.35014/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
48.50914/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.57425/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
48.96109/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
49.08802/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Final, Group 1 
49.27109/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.31302/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Semi Final, Group 1 
49.32114/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.96716/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
50.55202/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Heats, Group 1 
50.91209/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.06913/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.84216/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:16.40026/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:16.69503/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Final, Group 1 
1:17.33015/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:17.48526/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:17.58217/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:18.84716/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:19.65114/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:21.09603/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Heats, Group 1 
1:21.59803/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Semi Final, Group 1 
1:34.01815/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
P26/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:39.69610/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
1:42.11102/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Final, Group 1 
1:42.23424/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.62709/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.92713/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:45.63613/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.95824/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:48.55302/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Heats, Group 1 
1:49.08015/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:53.01910/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
P13/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:54.32208/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
3:14.18308/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez