Events
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   HENDE, Hampus

Name: Hende, Hampus
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 4 July 1999
Age: 17
Age Category: Junior B (2016/2017)
Home Country: Sweden
Club: SK Skrinnaren, Malmö
UPID: STSWE10407199901
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
500 meter45.18905/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)
777 meter1:20.46215/12/12München GERStarClass 4 (NC)
1000 meter1:32.93722/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:31.65204/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
21/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 14th
04/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 21st
02/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 17th
06/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Junior A Men
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 12th
17/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 23rd

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
45.18905/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
45.33805/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 4Video
45.68921/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
45.70806/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
45.71004/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
45.78618/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 4Video
45.80802/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
45.89005/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.17006/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.36817/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
47.13603/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 4Video
47.14118/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
47.28203/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:32.93722/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:35.44307/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:35.96619/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 6Video
1:36.14422/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.46603/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:37.60818/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:37.62506/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:38.03906/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 4Video
1:38.08405/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:38.09604/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 6Video
1:38.30604/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:38.88507/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.93019/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:40.01102/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:40.04205/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.93603/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:48.04218/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:31.65204/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
2:32.29606/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:34.00617/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
2:36.25602/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
2:37.42602/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 3Video
2:38.15417/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:43.23206/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
2:44.35021/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:45.19806/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:47.33904/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 4Video
2:53.25317/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 4Video
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate