Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   URLEP, Bor Luka

Name: Urlep, Bor Luka
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 25 January 2000
Age: 17
Age Category: Junior B (2016/2017)
Home Country: Slovenia
Club: Skating Club Celje, Celje
UPID: STSLO12501200001
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter27.02529/03/09Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia Series
333 meter31.12730/01/10Celje SLOSlovenian Open
500 meter44.18328/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior Championships
777 meter1:20.92910/11/12Bormio ITA21st Alta Valtellina Trophy
1000 meter1:32.02629/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior Championships
1500 meter2:25.45414/01/17Torino ITAISU European Championships

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
23/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior B Men
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 11th
07/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Men
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 6th
14/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySenior + Jun A Men
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 4th,   1500 m SF: 5th
12/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Junior B Men
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th
10/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd
16/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Junior B Men
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 23rd
13/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsMen
    Overall Ranking: 45th,   500 m: 43rd,   1000 m: 39th,   1500 m: 43rd
27/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsMen
    Overall Ranking: 69th,   1000 m: 73rd
24/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 18th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
44.18328/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
44.67114/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
45.29825/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group D 
45.43227/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
45.64613/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsHeats 
45.67217/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.77725/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalSemi Final, Group B 
45.85713/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 3 
45.92424/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
46.01916/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
46.19915/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 1 
46.22917/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
46.46515/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
46.52717/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
46.83712/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
46.90010/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Semi Final, Group 1 
47.03010/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
47.06715/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
47.16508/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
47.18123/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
47.56407/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
47.56524/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 4 
47.63908/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.93010/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:32.02629/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
1:32.05713/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:32.17915/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
1:33.82313/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 2 
1:34.50011/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
1:34.85011/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
1:35.04008/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:36.05618/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:36.11016/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:36.87624/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
1:37.14027/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
1:37.43913/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsHeats 
1:38.89417/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:40.22824/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:40.37818/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:40.76516/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:43.00125/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalSemi Final, Group A 
1:46.92011/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.72125/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
1:49.43313/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:50.37317/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:52.02916/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:54.43109/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:57.55124/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:25.45414/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
2:28.54228/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
2:29.09113/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsHeats 
2:29.25527/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
2:29.92112/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
2:30.97710/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
2:34.54010/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
2:36.59323/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:39.14216/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
2:41.76023/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:42.34107/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:44.94023/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
2:45.08615/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 1 
2:52.87016/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:53.49812/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
2:58.84615/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
P24/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
Hunter