Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Vid GAL
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Division 1 | Overall Ranking: 24th, 500 meter: 23rd, 1000 meter: 24th | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | MEN | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 m: 13th, 1000 m: 12th, 1500 m: 11th | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Men | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 12th | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR B MAN | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 11th | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Men | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 14th | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | MEN | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 m: 11th, 1000 m: 11th, 1500 m: 10th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
54 | .398 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
54 | .666 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .345 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .448 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
55 | .556 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .494 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
56 | .918 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 2 | |
56 | .973 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 6 | |
57 | .465 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
58 | .480 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 4 | |
1:01 | .398 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Final, Group 5 | |
1:01 | .569 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:01 | .988 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .597 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:03 | .975 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:11 | .888 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:17 | .864 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:55 | .594 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:55 | .875 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .624 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:56 | .847 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:57 | .510 | 09/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 4 | |
1:59 | .797 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 6 | |
1:59 | .872 | 09/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:00 | .282 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:04 | .414 | 09/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:05 | .843 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:06 | .494 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:11 | .908 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:23 | .847 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Final, Group 5 | |
2:53 | .930 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:56 | .225 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:57 | .025 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:02 | .426 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:02 | .613 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 2 | |
3:07 | .650 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:09 | .561 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
3:14 | .396 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 5 | |
3:15 | .474 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:30 | .036 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:33 | .098 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
|
|