Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Aleksandra GRAKHOVSKAYA

Name: Aleksandra Grakhovskaya
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Russia
Club: S-Peterburg, S-Peterburg
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013

Personal records:
500 meter49.50022/11/12St. Peterburg RUSKubok Rossii 3 - St. Peterburg Open
1000 meter1:46.21023/11/12St. Peterburg RUSKubok Rossii 3 - St. Peterburg Open
1500 meter2:46.40021/11/12St. Peterburg RUSKubok Rossii 3 - St. Peterburg Open

Classifications in season 2012/2013:
14/09/12Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 1 - Romanian OpenJunior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 17th
21/11/12St. Peterburg RUSKubok Rossii 3 - St. Peterburg OpenLadies
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 17th
04/01/13Budapest HUNPannonia Open Β– Danubia 5Junior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 19th
25/01/13St. Peterburg RUSEVO Cup 3 - St. Petersburg CupJunior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 5th

Results in season 2012/2013:
500 meter
49.50022/11/12St. Peterburg RUSKubok Rossii 3 - St. Peterburg OpenFinal, Group 4 
49.79022/11/12St. Peterburg RUSKubok Rossii 3 - St. Peterburg OpenHeats, Group 1 
49.87022/11/12St. Peterburg RUSKubok Rossii 3 - St. Peterburg OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.99426/01/13St. Peterburg RUSEVO Cup 3 - St. Petersburg CupHeats, Group 1 
51.06305/01/13Budapest HUNPannonia Open Β– Danubia 5Final, Group 4 
51.17205/01/13Budapest HUNPannonia Open Β– Danubia 5Semi Final, Group 2 
51.21126/01/13St. Peterburg RUSEVO Cup 3 - St. Petersburg CupFinal, Group 2 
51.36105/01/13Budapest HUNPannonia Open Β– Danubia 5Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.48305/01/13Budapest HUNPannonia Open Β– Danubia 5Heats, Group 1 
51.48526/01/13St. Peterburg RUSEVO Cup 3 - St. Petersburg CupSemi Final, Group 1 
51.58515/09/12Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 1 - Romanian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.72515/09/12Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 1 - Romanian OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
52.33214/09/12Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 1 - Romanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
53.20015/09/12Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 1 - Romanian OpenFinal, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:44.16106/01/13Budapest HUNPannonia Open Β– Danubia 5Semi Final, Group 2 
1:46.08606/01/13Budapest HUNPannonia Open Β– Danubia 5Final, Group 4 
1:46.21023/11/12St. Peterburg RUSKubok Rossii 3 - St. Peterburg OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:46.27023/11/12St. Peterburg RUSKubok Rossii 3 - St. Peterburg OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.40716/09/12Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 1 - Romanian OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:47.21306/01/13Budapest HUNPannonia Open Β– Danubia 5Heats, Group 1 
1:47.95615/09/12Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 1 - Romanian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.19527/01/13St. Peterburg RUSEVO Cup 3 - St. Petersburg CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:49.88715/09/12Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 1 - Romanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:50.70527/01/13St. Peterburg RUSEVO Cup 3 - St. Petersburg CupFinal, Group 1 
1:51.80816/09/12Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 1 - Romanian OpenFinal, Group 4 
1:54.56027/01/13St. Peterburg RUSEVO Cup 3 - St. Petersburg CupHeats, Group 1 
2:06.72506/01/13Budapest HUNPannonia Open Β– Danubia 5Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:19.78023/11/12St. Peterburg RUSKubok Rossii 3 - St. Peterburg OpenFinal, Group 4 
 
1500 meter
2:46.40021/11/12St. Peterburg RUSKubok Rossii 3 - St. Peterburg OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:48.04714/09/12Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 1 - Romanian OpenFinal, Group 3 
2:49.93021/11/12St. Peterburg RUSKubok Rossii 3 - St. Peterburg OpenFinal, Group 3 
2:50.60814/09/12Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 1 - Romanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:50.95021/11/12St. Peterburg RUSKubok Rossii 3 - St. Peterburg OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:51.05604/01/13Budapest HUNPannonia Open Β– Danubia 5Heats, Group 1 
2:53.18504/01/13Budapest HUNPannonia Open Β– Danubia 5Semi Final, Group 2 
2:53.32725/01/13St. Peterburg RUSEVO Cup 3 - St. Petersburg CupHeats, Group 1 
2:55.24104/01/13Budapest HUNPannonia Open Β– Danubia 5Final, Group 4 
2:56.45914/09/12Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 1 - Romanian OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
3:05.44025/01/13St. Peterburg RUSEVO Cup 3 - St. Petersburg CupFinal, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport