Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Marina KIRILLOVA

Name: Marina Kirillova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter48.9316/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3
1000 meter1:41.80129/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1
1500 meter2:41.2315/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 47th,   500 meter: 47th,   1000 meter: 41st,   1500 meter: 46th
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 33rd,   500 meter: 30th,   1000 meter: 42nd,   1500 meter: 31st
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 41st,   500 meter: 37th,   1000 meter: 49th,   1500 meter: 34th
31/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 36th,   500 meter: 37th,   1000 meter: 30th,   1500 meter: 39th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.9316/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
49.6616/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
49.8725/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
49.9416/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
50.3725/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
50.55001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
51.00728/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
51.0225/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
51.14428/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
51.49001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 5 
 
1000 meter
1:41.80129/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:43.49002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
1:43.5826/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:44.25329/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:46.2126/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:46.3317/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:49.3726/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
P17/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:41.2315/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:41.6115/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:43.2424/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:43.57827/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:48.41027/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:50.9924/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:55.6824/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
2:56.93031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Semi Final, Group 4 
2:57.18031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports