Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Alena IGNATYUK

Name: Alena Ignatyuk
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Russia
Club: S-Peterburg, S-Peterburg
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014

Personal records:
500 meter49.54119/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:23.78903/03/13Sanok POLPoland Open - Danubia Series 
1000 meter1:54.23705/10/12Vienna AUTAustrian Open/Vienna Cup - Danubia Series 

Classifications in season 2013/2014:
17/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJunior C Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 15th
08/11/13Sanok POLDanubia 2 - Sanok OpenJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 25th
22/11/13Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia 3 - Czech OpenJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 24th
29/11/13Bialystok POLEVO Cup 1 - Bialystok CupJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 5th,   1500 m SF: 5th

Results in season 2013/2014:
500 meter
49.54119/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
49.84819/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
50.02019/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
50.25009/11/13Sanok POLDanubia 2 - Sanok OpenFinal, Group 2 
50.65030/11/13Bialystok POLEVO Cup 1 - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
50.67730/11/13Bialystok POLEVO Cup 1 - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 4 
50.83409/11/13Sanok POLDanubia 2 - Sanok OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
50.85923/11/13Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia 3 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 5 
50.91819/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.05209/11/13Sanok POLDanubia 2 - Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
51.90422/11/13Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia 3 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:06.99109/11/13Sanok POLDanubia 2 - Sanok OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:46.24501/12/13Bialystok POLEVO Cup 1 - Bialystok CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:50.39401/12/13Bialystok POLEVO Cup 1 - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
1:50.93110/11/13Sanok POLDanubia 2 - Sanok OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.02118/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.50024/11/13Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia 3 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 6 
1:53.34810/11/13Sanok POLDanubia 2 - Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:53.42923/11/13Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia 3 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:05.98418/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:36.43008/11/13Sanok POLDanubia 2 - Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:46.21329/11/13Bialystok POLEVO Cup 1 - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
2:46.65701/12/13Bialystok POLEVO Cup 1 - Bialystok CupSuper Final, Group 1 
2:52.52822/11/13Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia 3 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 5 
2:58.67708/11/13Sanok POLDanubia 2 - Sanok OpenFinal, Group 5 
3:00.71722/11/13Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia 3 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:02.74729/11/13Bialystok POLEVO Cup 1 - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:17.65719/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
(Russia: Alena Ignatyuk, Aleksandra Ivanova, Elizaveta Kuznetsova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers