Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anna KOKAREVA

Name: Anna Kokareva
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: S-Peterburg, S-Peterburg
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter49.32307/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
777 meter1:18.55008/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
1000 meter1:43.29606/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 11th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 4th
06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
49.32307/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
49.71707/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
49.84726/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
49.99426/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.01226/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
50.36306/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
50.37716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
50.83216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.93925/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
51.41315/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
P16/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:18.55008/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:18.92207/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:20.65327/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.65327/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:23.14026/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.82826/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:24.16917/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:24.20716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.39916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:28.98417/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.64007/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:43.29606/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:43.47706/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:47.26812/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 2 
1:47.73925/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:48.40215/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.63225/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.83715/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:49.73315/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
2:04.77512/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
2:07.70125/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:09.17806/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Saint Petersburg: Anna Kokareva)
3:11.20212/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(St. Petersburg 2: Elizaveta Khalitova, Anna Kokareva, Daria Saskova)
3:18.97925/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Saint Petersburg: Elizaveta Khalitova, Anna Kokareva, Daria Saskova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer