Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Aleksandr IGNATIEV

Name: Aleksandr Ignatiev
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter43.2916/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3
1000 meter1:34.1717/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3
1500 meter2:25.2422/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An Cup

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 65th,   500 meter: 41st,   1000 meter: 71st,   1500 meter: 67th
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupMen
    Overall Ranking: 46th,   500 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 50th,   1500 meter: 49th
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaMen
    Overall Ranking: 42nd,   500 meter: 50th,   1000 meter: 49th,   1500 meter: 18th
22/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupJunior Men
    Overall Ranking: 56th,   1500 meter: 56th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
44.13127/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
44.59702/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
45.57526/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
45.65103/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
45.7713/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
46.0414/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:34.43602/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:35.86826/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:39.24828/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:40.81004/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:41.7815/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:25.2422/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:26.8914/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
2:26.91802/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:31.74027/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
2:37.65003/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:38.1922/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:48.3813/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:48.53726/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer