Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Daniil EIBOG
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
13/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Men | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 14th | 27/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Men | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 4th | 01/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Men | 500 m (1): 14th, 500 m (2): 10th | 08/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Men | 500 m: 10th, 1000 m (1): 9th | 29/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Men | 500 m: 9th, 1000 m: 30th | 06/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Men | 500 m (1): 20th, 500 m (2): 7th | 20/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Men | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 14th | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Men | 500 m: 7th, 1000 m: 30th | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Men | 500 m: 10th, 1000 m (1): 11th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
40 | .652 | 08/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Quarterfinals | |
40 | .732 | 09/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Semifinals | |
40 | .799 | 02/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Quarterfinals | |
40 | .839 | 01/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Heats | |
40 | .898 | 09/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Quarterfinals | |
40 | .967 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
40 | .967 | 16/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Quarterfinals | |
40 | .993 | 21/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
41 | .040 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Heats | |
41 | .047 | 01/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Heats | |
41 | .135 | 03/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Quarterfinals | |
41 | .138 | 21/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
41 | .239 | 08/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Semifinals | |
41 | .243 | 10/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Quarterfinals | |
41 | .355 | 08/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Heats | |
41 | .395 | 06/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Heats | |
41 | .445 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Final, Group 1 | |
41 | .457 | 20/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Heats, Group 1 | |
41 | .544 | 01/12/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Quarterfinals | |
41 | .553 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
41 | .572 | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Heats | |
41 | .640 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
41 | .666 | 08/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Finals, Final B | |
41 | .676 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
41 | .678 | 29/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Heats | |
41 | .755 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Heats, Group 1 | |
42 | .072 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
42 | .092 | 06/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Heats | |
42 | .109 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
42 | .122 | 09/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Finals, Final B | |
42 | .163 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
42 | .377 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 03/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Semifinals | |
| P | 10/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Semifinals | |
| P | 01/12/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Semifinals | |
| P | 07/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Quarterfinals | |
| P | 21/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Finals, Group 1 | |
| P | 16/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Semifinals | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:26 | .320 | 29/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .337 | 09/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Semifinals | |
1:26 | .589 | 09/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Quarterfinals | |
1:26 | .900 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Heats | |
1:26 | .998 | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Heats | |
1:27 | .407 | 15/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Final, Group 2 | |
1:28 | .141 | 15/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .239 | 08/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Heats | |
1:28 | .293 | 15/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .350 | 15/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .643 | 22/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .859 | 22/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .195 | 15/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Quarterfinals | |
1:30 | .771 | 08/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
1:31 | .038 | 22/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Finals, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .574 | 29/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .799 | 29/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Heats | |
1:32 | .096 | 30/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
1:32 | .654 | 29/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
1:33 | .611 | 15/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
1:34 | .280 | 29/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Heats, Group 2 | |
1:35 | .999 | 29/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:37 | .952 | 29/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:39 | .469 | 20/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .663 | 09/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Finals, Final B | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:37 | .585 | 02/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Finals, Final A | |
| (RUSSIA: Victor An, Ekaterina Efremenkova, Daniil Eibog, Sofia Prosvirnova) |
2:39 | .667 | 30/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Semifinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Daniil Eibog, Emina Malagich, Sofia Prosvirnova, Pavel Sitnikov) |
2:40 | .618 | 08/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Semifinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Daniil Eibog, Emina Malagich, Pavel Sitnikov) |
2:40 | .998 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Quarterfinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Daniil Eibog, Sofia Prosvirnova, Alexander Shulginov) |
2:41 | .123 | 30/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Finals, Final A | |
| (RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Daniil Eibog, Pavel Sitnikov, Evgeniya Zakharova) |
2:41 | .143 | 29/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Quarterfinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Daniil Eibog, Pavel Sitnikov, Evgeniya Zakharova) |
2:42 | .779 | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Quarterfinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Daniil Eibog, Konstantin Ivliev, Evgeniya Zakharova) |
2:42 | .962 | 06/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Quarterfinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Victor An, Daniil Eibog, Ekaterina Konstantinova, Evgeniya Zakharova) |
2:44 | .171 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Russia 2: Daniil Eibog, Ekaterina Konstantinova, Vera Rasskazova, Pavel Sitnikov) |
2:45 | .788 | 13/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (Russia 2: Daniil Eibog, Ekaterina Konstantinova, Vera Rasskazova, Pavel Sitnikov) |
2:55 | .390 | 15/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Russia 2: Daniil Eibog, Ekaterina Konstantinova, Vera Rasskazova, Pavel Sitnikov) |
|
|
5000 meter relay |
6:43 | .662 | 03/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Finals, Final A | |
| (RUSSIA: Victor An, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
6:43 | .867 | 07/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Semifinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Victor An, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
6:46 | .007 | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Quarterfinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Konstantin Ivliev, Alexander Shulginov) |
6:49 | .367 | 01/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Quarterfinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Victor An, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Alexander Shulginov) |
6:51 | .709 | 08/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Quarterfinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Konstantin Ivliev, Alexander Shulginov) |
6:57 | .523 | 09/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Finals, Final A | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
6:58 | .019 | 24/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Quarterfinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Alexander Shulginov) |
6:59 | .814 | 13/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (Russia 2: Artem Denisov, Daniil Eibog, Konstantin Ivliev, Sergei Milovanov) |
7:00 | .117 | 08/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Semifinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
7:00 | .192 | 15/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Semifinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Alexander Shulginov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
7:00 | .198 | 25/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Semifinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
7:00 | .276 | 30/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Semifinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
7:03 | .205 | 01/12/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Finals, Final A | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
7:05 | .316 | 08/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Finals, Final A | |
| (RUSSIA: Victor An, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
7:06 | .884 | 26/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Finals, Final A | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
7:10 | .025 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Russia 2: Artem Denisov, Daniil Eibog, Konstantin Ivliev, Sergei Milovanov) |
7:22 | .232 | 13/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Russia 2: Artem Denisov, Daniil Eibog, Konstantin Ivliev, Sergei Milovanov) |
7:23 | .360 | 16/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Finals, Final B | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Konstantin Ivliev, Alexander Shulginov) |
|
|
|
|