Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Alimardon MAHMUDOV
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
25/10/19 | Minsk BLR | Baltic Cup 1 | Junior E Boys | Overall Ranking: 12th, 333 meter: 15th, 500 meter: 22nd, 777 meter: 8th | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Junior E Boys | Overall Ranking: 8th, 333 meter: 21st, 500 meter: 10th, 777 meter: 6th | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Junior F Boys | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 111 m: 1st, 222 meter: 10th, 333 meter: 1st | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR F MAN | Overall Ranking: 1st, 222 meter: 1st, 333 meter: 1st | 06/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Junior F Boys | Overall Ranking: 1st, 111 m: 1st, 222 meter: 1st, 333 meter: 1st | 12/03/20 | Ventspils LAT | Baltic Cup 6 | Junior F Boys | Overall Ranking: 1st, 333 meter: 1st |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
111 meter |
|
|
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
36 | .230 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
36 | .243 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
36 | .393 | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .341 | 26/10/19 | Minsk BLR | Baltic Cup 1 | Final, Group 5 | |
37 | .348 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .410 | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
37 | .548 | 12/03/20 | Ventspils LAT | Baltic Cup 6 | Heats, Group 1 | |
37 | .745 | 25/10/19 | Minsk BLR | Baltic Cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
37 | .746 | 12/03/20 | Ventspils LAT | Baltic Cup 6 | Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .807 | 06/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .812 | 06/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
37 | .898 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| P | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
500 meter |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:32 | .983 | 12/03/20 | Ventspils LAT | Baltic Cup 6 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed Relay: Alimardon Mahmudov, Alisher Mahmudov, Adomas Ogulevicius) |
|
|
|
|