Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tagir AMIRKHANOV

Name: Tagir Amirkhanov
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter48.42022/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
777 meter1:17.36530/11/99Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:41.11623/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 14th
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 8th
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 m: 9th,   777 m: 6th,   1000 m: 13th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.42022/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 3 
48.50524/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
48.68424/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
48.77224/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 2 
49.29109/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
49.33824/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.63922/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
49.67919/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
49.73009/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
50.09419/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.15818/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.20619/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
50.87008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
51.00222/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
57.56009/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:17.36530/11/99Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:17.43520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:17.55725/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:18.73610/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:18.74419/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:18.88710/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:19.34920/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:19.41723/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
1:20.33125/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.30224/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:22.97209/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:25.17723/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:25.87625/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:41.11623/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:41.17623/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.98608/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:43.63718/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:44.23523/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:44.92718/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.96808/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.19521/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 3 
1:46.79618/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
P08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
P21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:51.77424/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Ufa: Tagir Amirkhanov, Artur Rukhov, Emil Sharafutdinov)
P22/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Pavel Aleshnikov, Tagir Amirkhanov, Amaliia Amirova, Julia Pustovalova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports