Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Pavel SITNIKOV

Name: Pavel Sitnikov
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter40.18402/11/19Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup-1
1000 meter1:23.91229/01/17Innsbruck AUTWorld Championships Juniors
1500 meter2:13.56604/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5
3000 meter4:45.91329/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships Russia

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 6th
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupMen
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 7th
21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSMen
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
40.90922/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSSemi Final, Group 1 
41.36103/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Final, Group 1 
41.37627/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
41.41203/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
41.72321/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
41.77722/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSQuater Final, Group 1 
41.81403/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
42.05502/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
42.08427/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 1 
42.14526/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
42.34402/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
42.77326/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
42.81427/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupFinal, Group 2 
P22/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:29.05123/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSSemi Final, Group 1 
1:29.38121/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
1:29.83723/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSQuater Final, Group 2 
1:30.27028/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:30.98504/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.45402/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:36.17528/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:36.84228/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:37.33928/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:38.88604/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:39.45304/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:39.88323/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSFinal, Group 2 
1:43.42028/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupFinal, Group 2 
1:47.31702/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:16.06702/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:21.22822/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSSemi Final, Group 1 
2:23.79226/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
2:28.54422/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSFinal, Group 1 
2:30.57327/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:31.46503/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:33.01121/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
P27/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupFinal, Group 1 
 
3000 meter
5:20.51823/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSSuper Final, Group 1 
 
5000 meter relay
6:53.62822/01/20Gdansk POLEuropean ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
(RUSSIA: Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Konstantin Ivliev, Pavel Sitnikov)
6:56.65326/01/20Gdansk POLEuropean ChampionshipsFinals, Final A 
(RUSSIA: Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Konstantin Ivliev, Pavel Sitnikov)
7:14.28025/01/20Gdansk POLEuropean ChampionshipsSemifinals 
(RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro