Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Vitalij KARPOV

Name: Vitalij Karpov
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter38.46802/04/16Elektrenai LTULithuania Open & EVO Cup 2016
500 meter45.78916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2
777 meter1:33.46402/04/16Elektrenai LTULithuania Open & EVO Cup 2016
1000 meter1:36.20917/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2
1500 meter2:36.92616/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 9th
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 32nd,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 33rd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
45.78916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
46.17116/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
46.23316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
46.74719/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
46.98124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
47.47719/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.12918/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
P19/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
P24/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.20917/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
1:36.50525/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.95020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:39.29120/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:39.61325/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:41.12117/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.15719/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.79216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:45.21825/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.13424/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:38.41415/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
2:39.68215/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:40.06318/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
2:43.01015/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:46.12323/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:46.66818/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:47.50318/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
P23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:05.28820/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KALININGRAD: Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo)
3:05.28820/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KALININGRAD: Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo)
3:05.28820/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KALININGRAD: Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo)
3:05.28820/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KALININGRAD: Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo)
3:05.28820/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KALININGRAD: Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo)
3:05.28820/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KALININGRAD: Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo)
3:05.28820/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(KALININGRAD: Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo)
3:07.88524/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Kaliningrad: Vitalij Karpov, Ignat Pilipenko, Ilia Tolpygo)
P20/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo)
P20/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo)
P20/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo)
P20/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo)
P20/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo)
P20/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo)
P20/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo)
P16/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(Kaliningrad: Vitalij Karpov, Artem Snetkov, Ilia Tolpygo)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV