Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Kamila TYLMAN
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR B LADIES | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 m: 18th, 1000 m: 18th, 1500 m: 19th | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 5th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN B LAD | Overall Ranking: 33rd, 500 meter: 26th, 1000 meter: 37th, 1500 meter: 31st | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 5th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR B LADIES | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 m: 11th, 1000 m: 12th, 1500 m: 8th | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 7th | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 6th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
46 | .891 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
47 | .294 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .548 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .578 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .582 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .610 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .712 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .038 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .424 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 5 | |
48 | .523 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .584 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .413 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .884 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .759 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .844 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:11 | .602 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:39 | .207 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:39 | .937 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:40 | .382 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .497 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .876 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:44 | .570 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .503 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .677 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .635 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .048 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .830 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .840 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:51 | .990 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:57 | .045 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:15 | .292 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:32 | .544 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:37 | .721 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:39 | .779 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .327 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:43 | .781 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .424 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .321 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:47 | .248 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:49 | .109 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:56 | .485 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:58 | .639 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:01 | .060 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:09 | .195 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:31 | .668 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:42 | .988 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Juvenia Bialystok: Marta Drumska, Zuzanna Krupinska, Ada Majewska, Kamila Tylman) |
| P | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (POLAND: Maria Dobosz, Sara Slizewska, Hanna Sokolowska, Kamila Tylman) |
|
|
|
|