Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Martyna GORKA
Classifications in season 2018/2019: |
29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 11th, 222 meter: 5th, 333 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 21st | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 222 meter: 1st, 333 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 2nd | 16/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 8th, 222 meter: 5th, 333 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 28th | 23/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | JUNIOR E GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 222 meter: 3rd, 333 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd | 01/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 222 meter: 2nd, 333 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 14/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 7th, 222 meter: 5th, 333 meter: 8th, 500 meter: 6th | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 222 meter: 3rd, 333 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 3rd | 02/03/19 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 222 meter: 1st, 333 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 12th | 30/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Juniorki E | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 222 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd |
Results in season 2018/2019: |
222 meter |
26 | .249 | 17/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
26 | .330 | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
26 | .339 | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
26 | .350 | 17/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
26 | .560 | 15/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Final, Group 2 | |
26 | .604 | 31/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
26 | .637 | 02/03/19 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Final, Group 1 | |
26 | .638 | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
26 | .658 | 15/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
26 | .734 | 02/03/19 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
26 | .760 | 15/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
26 | .774 | 01/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
26 | .866 | 01/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
26 | .906 | 01/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
27 | .095 | 24/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
27 | .228 | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
27 | .350 | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
27 | .367 | 02/03/19 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
27 | .376 | 24/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Final, Group 1 | |
27 | .438 | 31/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Final, Group 1 | |
27 | .489 | 30/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
27 | .617 | 29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
27 | .679 | 29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
27 | .711 | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
34 | .085 | 17/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
333 meter |
36 | .093 | 02/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
38 | .136 | 18/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
38 | .346 | 03/03/19 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Final, Group 1 | |
38 | .462 | 02/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
38 | .651 | 13/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
38 | .715 | 13/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
38 | .723 | 03/03/19 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
38 | .729 | 25/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Final, Group 1 | |
38 | .905 | 02/03/19 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
39 | .067 | 18/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
39 | .140 | 28/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
39 | .166 | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
39 | .415 | 01/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
39 | .420 | 16/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
39 | .491 | 28/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
39 | .549 | 16/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Final, Group 2 | |
39 | .767 | 02/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
40 | .270 | 17/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
40 | .353 | 25/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
40 | .653 | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
41 | .360 | 30/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
500 meter |
57 | .405 | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .617 | 30/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Final, Group 1 | |
57 | .850 | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
58 | .262 | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
58 | .666 | 02/03/19 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .811 | 30/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
58 | .928 | 14/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
59 | .000 | 01/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
59 | .010 | 01/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
59 | .296 | 23/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
59 | .529 | 01/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .038 | 23/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .975 | 30/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .887 | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .723 | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:17 | .189 | 14/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 02/03/19 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 16/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:41 | .914 | 16/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (: Martyna Gorka, Ada Jazdzynska, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz) |
3:46 | .346 | 23/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (ORZEL-: Martyna Gorka, Ada Jazdzynska, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz) |
|
|
|
|