Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Adam MUCHLADO
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 8th | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 2nd | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 9th | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 6th | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 2nd | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 1st |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
47 | .339 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .503 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .595 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .740 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
47 | .989 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .213 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
48 | .468 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .559 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
48 | .786 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .948 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .009 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .628 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .801 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .086 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 6 | |
50 | .353 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .387 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .569 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .051 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:37 | .191 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .302 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:40 | .020 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .248 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .426 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .634 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:42 | .606 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:42 | .699 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .308 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .777 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .126 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .330 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .482 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .294 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .512 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .642 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .725 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .830 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .798 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:37 | .406 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:37 | .460 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:37 | .837 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:43 | .118 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
2:44 | .420 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:49 | .335 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:50 | .684 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:51 | .193 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:56 | .855 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:57 | .252 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:58 | .095 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:58 | .979 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:59 | .442 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
3:00 | .020 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
3:00 | .120 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:02 | .714 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:07 | .894 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:04 | .374 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Poland: Wojciech Grodzki, Adam Muchlado, Andrzej Radziejowski) |
3:08 | .592 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (POLAND: Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski) |
3:08 | .592 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (POLAND: Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski) |
3:08 | .592 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (POLAND: Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski) |
3:08 | .592 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (POLAND: Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski) |
3:08 | .592 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (POLAND: Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski) |
3:08 | .592 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (POLAND: Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski) |
3:08 | .592 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (POLAND: Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Hanna Mazur, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Karolina Parczewska, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski) |
3:28 | .092 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (POLAND: Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski) |
3:28 | .092 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (POLAND: Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski) |
3:28 | .092 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (POLAND: Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski) |
3:28 | .092 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (POLAND: Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski) |
3:28 | .092 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (POLAND: Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski) |
3:28 | .092 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (POLAND: Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski) |
3:28 | .092 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (POLAND: Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Adam Muchlado, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Dominik Palenceusz, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski, Andrzej Radziejowski) |
|
|
|
|