Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   ADAMSKI, Pawel

Name: Adamski, Pawel
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 21 April 1999
Age: 17
Age Category: Junior A (2016/2017)
Home Country: Poland
Club: UKS SZOSTKA Bialystok, Bialystok
UPID: STPOL12104199901
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter31.79523/01/10Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe
333 meter39.03519/11/11Bialystok POL1st Evo Cup
500 meter43.42425/02/17Opole POLPolish National Championships
777 meter1:10.27511/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy
1000 meter1:32.68405/12/15Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
1500 meter2:27.74618/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak Open
3000 meter5:28.84826/02/17Opole POLPolish National Championships

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
01/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: -,   1500 meter: 18th
03/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 6th
16/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Junior A Men
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 6th
21/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Men
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 11th
10/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyJuniorzy
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 m SF: 1st
24/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsMen
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 13th,   3000 M SF: 6th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
43.42425/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsFinal, A 
43.43421/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
43.47210/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
43.72725/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsQuarter Final 
43.91125/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsSemi Final 
44.23721/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
44.44403/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
44.51624/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsHeats 
44.71121/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.84603/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.92117/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
45.09217/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.29710/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
45.29803/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
45.31716/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
45.68801/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
46.16903/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:10.27511/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
1:11.05011/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:34.82324/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsHeats 
1:35.41017/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.59426/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsSemi Final 
1:36.38910/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
1:36.86318/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:37.94926/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsQuarter Final 
1:38.51001/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:38.75504/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:38.88618/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:41.71926/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsFinal, B 
1:44.18510/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
1:46.31317/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.57422/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:49.18522/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.88604/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:57.77304/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
YC02/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:34.09616/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
2:35.98203/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:36.26103/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:38.85811/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySuper Final, Group 1 
2:45.14516/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:48.05521/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
2:49.18524/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsHeats 
2:49.58101/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:50.89416/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
3:20.13903/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
P01/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
P25/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsSemi Final 
 
3000 meter
5:28.84826/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsFinal 
 
2000 meter relay
2:51.97411/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok: Pawel Adamski, Rafal Anikej, Bartosz Bielecki)
3:00.42310/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok: Pawel Adamski, Rafal Anikej, Bartosz Bielecki)
 
3000 meter relay
4:12.21016/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
(Poland: Pawel Adamski, Bartosz Bielecki, Krystian Giszka, Szymon Wilczyk)
P27/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
(POLAND: Pawel Adamski, Rafal Anikej, Bartosz Bielecki, Krystian Giszka)
 
5000 meter relay
7:30.86825/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsHeats 
(Juvenia Bialystok 2: Pawel Adamski, Lukasz Kuczynski, Mateusz Mikolajuk, Karol Niescier)
P26/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsFinal, A 
(Juvenia Bialystok 2: Pawel Adamski, Lukasz Kuczynski, Mateusz Mikolajuk, Karol Niescier)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports