Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   BIELECKI, Bartosz

Name: Bielecki, Bartosz
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 20 May 1998
Age: 18
Age Category: Junior A (2016/2017)
Home Country: Poland
Club: Juvenia, Bialystok
UPID: STPOL12005199801
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
333 meter52.16012/12/09Torun POLOgolnopolskie Zawody UKS
500 meter42.69725/02/17Opole POLPolish National Championships
777 meter1:10.94011/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy
1000 meter1:29.50615/01/17Torino ITAISU European Championships
1500 meter2:19.42728/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior Championships
3000 meter5:16.66906/03/16Gdansk POLPOL National Championships

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
23/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior A Men
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 16th
01/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 16th
03/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 3rd
16/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Junior A Men
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 3rd
13/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsMen
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 m: 30th,   1000 m: 15th,   1500 m: 38th
21/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Men
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 4th
27/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsMen
    Overall Ranking: 54th,   1000 m: 61st,   1500 m: 42nd
03/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Men
    1500 m (1): 41st,   1500 m (2): 44th
10/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyJuniorzy
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 m SF: 6th
24/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsMen
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 4th,   3000 M SF: 4th
24/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalMen Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   1500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
42.69725/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsFinal, A 
42.89514/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
43.22621/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
43.26510/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
43.26817/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
43.37621/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
43.52428/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
43.57303/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
43.57925/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsSemi Final 
43.59024/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsHeats 
43.59417/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
43.62925/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsQuarter Final 
43.73010/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
43.79013/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsHeats 
43.89421/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
44.05021/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.11027/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
44.23617/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
44.36303/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.59024/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
44.65701/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
44.75516/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
44.96203/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
45.16723/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
45.33701/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
46.17224/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
1:07.38401/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:10.94011/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
1:13.07211/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:29.50615/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
1:31.87327/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
1:31.95729/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
1:34.32517/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:34.97424/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsHeats 
1:35.44410/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
1:37.27226/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsSemi Final 
1:37.80013/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsHeats 
1:39.93201/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:40.12124/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
1:41.34518/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.45326/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsFinal, B 
1:42.84210/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
1:43.68904/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.28722/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.86922/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:44.91824/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.47126/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsQuarter Final 
1:47.44504/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
1:47.47722/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.62604/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:54.35217/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:56.49504/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
P18/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:19.42728/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
2:20.62516/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
2:21.36105/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Rep. Heats 
2:21.47114/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
2:21.64604/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Rep. Heats 
2:28.51303/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Heats 
2:30.13316/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:32.06003/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Heats 
2:33.64325/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsFinal, A 
2:34.63103/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:35.67413/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsHeats 
2:35.75927/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
2:37.04803/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
2:42.76303/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:43.46401/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:43.96321/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
2:46.35125/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsSemi Final 
2:47.65624/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsHeats 
2:48.42021/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
2:51.24324/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
2:53.30924/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group B 
2:55.09616/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
3:03.52321/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
P23/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter
5:26.07426/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsFinal 
 
2000 meter relay
2:51.97411/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok: Pawel Adamski, Rafal Anikej, Bartosz Bielecki)
3:00.42310/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok: Pawel Adamski, Rafal Anikej, Bartosz Bielecki)
 
3000 meter relay
4:12.21016/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
(Poland: Pawel Adamski, Bartosz Bielecki, Krystian Giszka, Szymon Wilczyk)
P27/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
(POLAND: Pawel Adamski, Rafal Anikej, Bartosz Bielecki, Krystian Giszka)
 
5000 meter relay
7:06.53213/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsHeats 
(POLAND: Rafal Anikej, Bartosz Bielecki, Adam Filipowicz, Bartosz Konopko)
7:09.26526/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsFinal, A 
(Juvenia Bialystok: Rafal Anikej, Bartosz Bielecki, Bartosz Konopko, Szymon Wilczyk)
7:17.50825/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsHeats 
(Juvenia Bialystok: Rafal Anikej, Bartosz Bielecki, Bartosz Konopko, Szymon Wilczyk)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports