Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   DABROWSKI, Robert

Name: Dabrowski, Robert
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 14 February 2001
Age: 16
Age Category: Junior B (2016/2017)
Home Country: Poland
UPID: STPOL11402200101
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter32.10821/01/12Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5
333 meter36.33430/11/13Bialystok POLEVO Cup 1 - Bialystok Cup
500 meter48.02710/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy
777 meter1:16.18011/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy
1000 meter1:36.73106/03/16Gdansk POLPOL National Championships
1500 meter2:41.03604/12/15Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
01/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 26th
03/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 12th
10/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyJuniorzy Mlodsi
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 m SF: 3rd
24/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsMen
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 20th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
48.02710/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
48.06725/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsRanking Finals, Group 2 
48.35003/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
48.74624/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsHeats 
48.97210/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
49.47910/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
49.78103/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.02501/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
50.27801/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
51.24201/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:16.18011/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
1:19.52411/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
1:21.87611/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.03804/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:43.72910/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
1:44.37201/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:46.39610/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
1:47.02626/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsRanking Finals, Group 1 
1:57.24324/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsHeats 
2:01.56710/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
2:01.92704/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:45.13603/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:45.64911/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySuper Final, Group 1 
2:52.29025/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsRanking Finals, Group 2 
2:53.55203/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:59.75324/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsHeats 
3:00.78501/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:15.97111/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok 3: Robert Dabrowski, Szymon Jamiolkowski, Kornel Mikucki)
3:23.06110/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok 3: Robert Dabrowski, Szymon Jamiolkowski, Kornel Mikucki)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports