Events
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   ANIKEJ, Rafal

Name: Anikej, Rafal
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 13 August 1999
Age: 18
Age Category: Junior B (2016/2017)
Home Country: Poland
Club: Juvenia, Bialystok
UPID: STPOL11308199901
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter25.79312/03/11Sanok POLOlympic Hopes
333 meter32.45311/01/13Bialystok POL2. Puchar Bialegostoku
500 meter40.90905/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5
777 meter1:05.96211/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy
1000 meter1:26.24315/01/17Torino ITAISU European Championships
1500 meter2:17.33213/12/15Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup
3000 meter5:06.04606/03/16Gdansk POLPOL National Championships

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
01/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 12th
08/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupMen
    Overall Ranking: 35th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 36th,   1500 meter: 38th
03/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 2nd
09/12/16Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-3Men
    500 m (2): 29th
16/12/16Gangneung KORISU Worldcup-4Men
    1000 m (2): 35th
13/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsMen
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 m: 21st,   1000 m: 11th,   1500 m: 28th
27/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsMen
    Overall Ranking: 44th,   500 m: 35th,   1000 m: 20th
03/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Men
    500 m: 7th
10/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyJuniorzy Mlodsi
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 m SF: 1st
24/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsMen
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd,   3000 M SF: 1st
10/03/17Rotterdam NEDISU World ChampionshipsMen
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 m: 22nd,   1000 m: 29th,   1500 m: 39th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
40.90905/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Semifinals 
41.54103/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Heats 
41.56905/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Quarterfinals 
41.66710/03/17Rotterdam NEDISU World ChampionshipsHeats 
41.76611/12/16Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-3Rep. Heats 
41.93327/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
41.94225/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsFinal, A 
41.99610/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
42.02125/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsSemi Final 
42.11710/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
42.13625/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsQuarter Final 
42.22510/03/17Rotterdam NEDISU World ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
42.25624/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsHeats 
42.29803/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
42.30914/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
42.42811/12/16Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-3Rep. Quarterfinals 
42.51513/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsHeats 
42.54009/12/16Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-3Heats 
42.78103/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
42.88311/03/17Rotterdam NEDISU World ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
43.12103/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
43.38003/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
43.70208/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupHeats, Group 1 
44.42009/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Final, Group 1 
44.83601/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
45.65010/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
1:16.97328/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
P01/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:05.96211/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
1:14.82111/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
1:17.87011/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:26.24315/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsSemifinals 
1:27.15415/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
1:27.23229/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
1:28.47916/12/16Gangneung KORISU Worldcup-4Heats 
1:29.03702/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:29.51027/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
1:29.61626/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsFinal, A 
1:30.72213/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsHeats 
1:30.73610/03/17Rotterdam NEDISU World ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
1:31.27412/03/17Rotterdam NEDISU World ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
1:32.57626/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsSemi Final 
1:33.85326/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsQuarter Final 
1:34.36502/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
1:34.55208/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupRepechage, Group 2 
1:34.55802/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.44910/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
1:36.54918/12/16Gangneung KORISU Worldcup-4Rep. Heats 
1:39.41510/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
1:41.89501/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:42.37404/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.30024/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsHeats 
1:44.36210/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
1:58.92804/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:20.65508/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupHeats, Group 1 
P16/12/16Gangneung KORISU Worldcup-4Heats 
P29/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
YC03/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Heats 
 
1500 meter
2:20.49210/03/17Rotterdam NEDISU World ChampionshipsHeats 
2:22.67613/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsHeats 
2:25.31511/03/17Rotterdam NEDISU World ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
2:25.99225/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsSemi Final 
2:26.60224/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsHeats 
2:28.94308/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupHeats, Group 1 
2:30.34803/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
2:30.40825/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsFinal, A 
2:33.08103/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:36.97801/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:39.45903/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:42.97011/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySuper Final, Group 1 
2:53.89401/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
P09/12/16Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-3Heats 
P14/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
P27/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
 
3000 meter
5:07.72626/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsFinal 
 
2000 meter relay
2:51.97411/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok: Pawel Adamski, Rafal Anikej, Bartosz Bielecki)
3:00.42310/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok: Pawel Adamski, Rafal Anikej, Bartosz Bielecki)
 
3000 meter relay
P27/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
(POLAND: Pawel Adamski, Rafal Anikej, Bartosz Bielecki, Krystian Giszka)
 
5000 meter relay
7:01.66903/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Heats 
(POLAND: Rafal Anikej, Adam Filipowicz, Bartosz Konopko, Szymon Wilczyk)
7:06.53213/01/17Torino ITAISU European ChampionshipsHeats 
(POLAND: Rafal Anikej, Bartosz Bielecki, Adam Filipowicz, Bartosz Konopko)
7:09.26526/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsFinal, A 
(Juvenia Bialystok: Rafal Anikej, Bartosz Bielecki, Bartosz Konopko, Szymon Wilczyk)
7:16.83708/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupHeats 
(Poland: Rafal Anikej, Michal Domanski, Krystian Giszka, Szymon Wilczyk)
7:17.50825/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsHeats 
(Juvenia Bialystok: Rafal Anikej, Bartosz Bielecki, Bartosz Konopko, Szymon Wilczyk)
7:18.73809/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupFinal, Group 2 
(Poland: Rafal Anikej, Michal Domanski, Karol Niescier, Szymon Wilczyk)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Maplez
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de