Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Jan BOGDANOWICZ
Classifications in season 2018/2019: |
29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Men | Overall Ranking: 30th, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 34th, 1500 meter: 34th | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Men | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 18th | 23/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | JUNIOR A MEN | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 meter: 19th, 1000 meter: 20th, 1500 meter: 20th | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Men | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 16th | 09/02/19 | Krynica Zdroj POL | XXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy | Juniorzy | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 6th | 15/03/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | National Championships Poland | Men | Overall Ranking: 25th, 500 meter: 24th, 1000 meter: 25th, 1500 meter: 23rd |
Results in season 2018/2019: |
500 meter |
45 | .331 | 29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
45 | .821 | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
45 | .834 | 09/02/19 | Krynica Zdroj POL | XXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .153 | 09/02/19 | Krynica Zdroj POL | XXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .163 | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .571 | 24/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
47 | .424 | 24/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Final, Group 5 | |
56 | .209 | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:04 | .705 | 09/02/19 | Krynica Zdroj POL | XXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:12 | .157 | 10/02/19 | Krynica Zdroj POL | XXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:37 | .715 | 28/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .579 | 09/02/19 | Krynica Zdroj POL | XXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .960 | 25/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
2:00 | .362 | 09/02/19 | Krynica Zdroj POL | XXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy | Final, Group 1 | |
2:04 | .346 | 13/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 30/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:28 | .263 | 10/02/19 | Krynica Zdroj POL | XXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:41 | .960 | 15/03/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | National Championships Poland | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:49 | .152 | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:30 | .884 | 29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
|
|