Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   DRUMSKI, Krzysztof

Name: Drumski, Krzysztof
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 10 November 1999
Age: 17
Age Category: Junior B (2016/2017)
Home Country: Poland
Club: Juvenia, Bialystok
UPID: STPOL11011199901
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter26.85026/02/11Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final
333 meter36.38211/01/13Bialystok POL2. Puchar Bialegostoku
500 meter45.61430/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak Open
777 meter1:14.86411/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy
1000 meter1:33.35530/11/99Gdansk POLPOL National Championships
1500 meter2:22.70420/03/15Oberstdorf GEREuropa Cup Final

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
23/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior B Men
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 15th
01/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 14th
03/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 21st
21/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Men
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 12th
10/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyJuniorzy Mlodsi
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 m SF: 2nd
24/02/17Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsMen
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 11th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
46.34130/11/99Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsHeats 
46.56903/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
46.58901/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
46.59924/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 5 
46.70121/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
46.70721/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.05510/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
47.27510/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
48.02510/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:14.86411/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
1:17.83511/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
1:21.70911/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.23904/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:40.45924/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.64822/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:44.78410/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
1:45.23530/11/99Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsRanking Finals, Group 1 
1:45.93602/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.26804/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.73201/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:49.59010/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
1:52.73224/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:55.51530/11/99Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsHeats 
1:56.26424/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:56.34324/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
1:58.04722/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:02.74110/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:34.64823/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
2:39.21323/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:41.54630/11/99Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsSemi Final 
2:45.38611/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySuper Final, Group 1 
2:45.45421/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
2:48.01201/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:51.81303/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:53.59901/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:54.30930/11/99Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsHeats 
2:58.52530/11/99Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsFinal, B 
3:13.12621/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:10.60211/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok 2: Krzysztof Drumski, Lukasz Kuczynski, Jakub Maliszewski)
3:15.30810/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok 2: Krzysztof Drumski, Lukasz Kuczynski, Jakub Maliszewski)
 
5000 meter relay
7:41.19830/11/99Opole POLPolish National ChampionshipsHeats 
(Juvenia Bialystok 3: Jan Bogdanowicz, Krzysztof Drumski, Jakub Wasilewski, Jakub Zakrzewski)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop