Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   GRABOWICZ, Kacper

Name: Grabowicz, Kacper
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 4 May 2001
Age: 15
Age Category: Junior B (2016/2017)
Home Country: Poland
UPID: STPOL10405200101
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter30.65705/11/11Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3
333 meter44.91611/12/11Torun POLOgolnopolskie Zawody UKS
500 meter53.32810/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy
777 meter1:25.68411/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy
1000 meter1:52.93122/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
1500 meter2:50.40111/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
01/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 22nd
05/11/16Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 11th
03/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 30th
21/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Men
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 17th
10/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyJuniorzy Mlodsi
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 m SF: 9th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
53.32810/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
53.85903/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
54.18601/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
54.36221/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:25.68411/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:52.93122/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:56.40705/11/16Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:56.44204/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:58.46101/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:01.41102/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:06.28610/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:50.40111/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySuper Final, Group 2 
2:52.04521/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
3:02.52905/11/16Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
3:08.87801/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
3:09.59403/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:43.77510/02/17Krynica POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
(Blyskawica Domaniewice: Piotr Bagnowski, Kacper Grabowicz, Artur Pawelkowicz)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Mapleskate
Customboots.de