Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Adam LAMASZ

Name: Adam Lamasz
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2020/2021)
Home Country: Poland
Club: UKS Orlica, Duszniki-Zdrój
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
222 meter25.37422/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
333 meter35.71015/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development Camp
500 meter52.51824/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2
777 meter1:20.67525/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2
1000 meter1:43.69924/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
07/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 15th
15/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampDivision 2
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   111 m TT: 4th,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 1st
26/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st
24/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
21/11/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 2nd
05/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2020/2021:
333 meter
35.71015/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampFinal, Group 1 
36.19708/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1Video
36.27008/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 1 
36.79515/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampHeats, Group 1 
37.11408/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1Video
37.22415/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampSemi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
52.51824/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
52.74421/11/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
52.84207/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.09821/11/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
53.15524/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
53.23224/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
53.83116/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampFinal, Group 1 
53.94226/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
54.51326/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
54.58526/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
54.81805/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
54.91516/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampHeats, Group 1 
55.23521/11/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
55.38416/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampSemi Final, Group 1 
55.93705/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:06.74907/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 3Video
1:13.73605/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 2 
P07/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:20.67525/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
1:21.01422/11/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
1:21.43527/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
1:23.99606/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
1:24.02125/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:24.25822/11/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:25.14306/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:25.64127/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:27.07606/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:27.46627/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:31.57824/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:36.91421/11/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:43.69924/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
1:49.44105/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
1:51.27205/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:53.17021/11/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
1:53.84426/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
1:54.56805/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:56.89324/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
2:00.67221/11/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:03.83726/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport