Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Arkadiusz RYBAK
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Men | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 9th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR B MEN | Overall Ranking: 26th, 500 m: 26th, 1000 m: 24th, 1500 m: 25th | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Men | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 11th | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Men | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 11th | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Men | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 12th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:43 | .513 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .123 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:45 | .997 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .260 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .590 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .868 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .000 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:49 | .458 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .790 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:51 | .630 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .335 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
1:53 | .807 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:59 | .307 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:43 | .879 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .068 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:49 | .652 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .055 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:52 | .138 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:52 | .359 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:52 | .438 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:57 | .223 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:05 | .143 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
3:08 | .520 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
|
|