Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 3rd | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Gruppe A | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 9th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 meter: 27th, 1000 meter: 26th, 1500 meter: 13th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 15th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
49 | .303 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
49 | .464 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
49 | .912 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
50 | .836 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .030 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .055 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
51 | .152 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .214 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .390 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .908 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group G | |
52 | .173 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .076 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
53 | .335 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
53 | .652 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:43 | .128 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:43 | .145 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:43 | .640 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:44 | .956 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
1:45 | .520 | 22/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .906 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .794 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .875 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group F | |
1:47 | .262 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:47 | .605 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:48 | .155 | 22/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .629 | 22/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Final, Group 3 | |
1:49 | .460 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
| P | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter |
|
|
|
|