Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Even RATDAL
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 21st, 500 meter: 21st, 1000 meter: 21st | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Gruppe A | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 2nd | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 47th, 500 meter: 47th, 1000 meter: 41st, 1500 meter: 48th | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 48th, 500 meter: 48th, 1000 meter: 45th, 1500 meter: 45th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
47 | .424 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
47 | .992 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group C | |
48 | .225 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group J | |
48 | .618 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .701 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group K | |
48 | .770 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group E | |
48 | .813 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group D | |
49 | .122 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
49 | .301 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 2 | |
50 | .607 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .730 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .290 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .406 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:38 | .148 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group H | |
1:38 | .171 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
1:38 | .962 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:40 | .048 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:40 | .203 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:41 | .431 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group I | |
1:41 | .762 | 22/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .282 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group D | |
1:44 | .753 | 22/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Final, Group 2 | |
1:46 | .728 | 22/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .676 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 2 | |
1:56 | .820 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 4 | |
| P | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter |
|
|
|
|