Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Julie VAN SANTEN

Name: Julie van Santen
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2020/2021)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter26.06913/04/19Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter36.5910/03/19Groningen NEDFinale Regio competities
500 meter53.29001/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale
777 meter1:25.12424/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:55.9003/03/19Hoorn NEDFinale Regio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupPupillen AB meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
19/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentJun D
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 7th
25/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 17th
03/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
22/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th
28/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   777 meter: 8th
25/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
01/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
21/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 16th
01/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2019/2020:
333 meter
37.00320/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentKwart Finales, Groep 1 
37.04120/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 1 
37.95320/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
53.29001/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
53.42222/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group EVideo
53.66201/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
53.9828/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
54.3328/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.4901/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Finale, Groep 2 
55.03026/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group EVideo
55.07523/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group EVideo
55.19821/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
55.23526/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
55.2701/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
55.31222/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group C 
55.43603/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 2 
55.46203/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.69723/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group C 
55.71403/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
55.73926/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group B 
55.76319/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 1 
55.83619/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 2 
55.8901/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.91825/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
56.4425/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
56.54822/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
56.77919/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentKwart Finales, Groep 1 
57.6305/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupFinale, Groep 1 
57.9505/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
58.2905/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.36301/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:25.12424/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group CVideo
1:25.36021/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group CVideo
1:25.63420/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSuper Final, Groep 1 
1:25.83621/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group B 
1:26.09721/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:26.11523/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:26.12923/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group DVideo
1:26.44425/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group CVideo
1:26.54924/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:26.6428/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 2 
1:26.6825/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:26.77026/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:27.02722/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:27.40522/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group CVideo
1:27.67827/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:27.73325/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:27.85527/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group DVideo
1:28.60026/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:28.78125/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:28.83522/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:28.86523/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group B 
1:29.21922/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
 
1000 meter
2:04.9425/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Finale, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:37.8528/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 1 
(Divisie A 1: Nina Loman, Sara Ter Hart, Timo Valentijn, Julie van Santen)
3:44.3025/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Finale, Groep 1 
(Team A 2: Nick Barendse, Luke Bavius, Mika Salomonsson, Julie van Santen)
3:47.96603/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 1 
(A1: Harmen Lammers, Peng Shen Plugge, Timo Valentijn, Julie van Santen)
 
3000 meter relay
4:53.17426/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group AVideo
(IHC Leiden: Angel Daleman, Zoë Deltrap, Kiek Straathof, Julie van Santen)
5:03.15320/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 2 
(IHCL/STB: Valerie Aarts, Marit Damen, Juul van der Zwaan, Julie van Santen)
5:25.86319/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 1 
(IHCL/STB: Valerie Aarts, Marit Damen, Juul van der Zwaan, Julie van Santen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership