Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Nina LOMAN
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
56 | .32 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
56 | .670 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
56 | .86 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
57 | .255 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
57 | .383 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Finale, Groep 4 | |
57 | .98 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
58 | .321 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
58 | .81 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
59 | .04 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
59 | .113 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
59 | .25 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:00 | .10 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:00 | .275 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:01 | .80 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:20 | .30 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
2:01 | .13 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:33 | .970 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (A2: Stan de Graaf, Boet Groenewegen, Nina Loman, Pom Straathof) |
3:37 | .85 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Divisie A 1: Nina Loman, Sara Ter Hart, Timo Valentijn, Julie van Santen) |
3:44 | .26 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team A 1: Nina Loman, Zeb Olsthoorn, Joris Toornvliet, Valentijn Wilhelm) |
|
|
|
|