Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 17th, 555 m TT: 29th, 1000 meter: 13th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN B LAD | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 11th | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 1st | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 14th, 444 m TT: 20th, 1500 meter: 14th | 07/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials YOG | Dames | TT 2 laps: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 4th | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 21st | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 12th | 04/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | Time Trial NK Senioren | Dames | 555 m TT: 5th | 04/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Championships Netherlands | Dames | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 11th | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 5th | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Dames WKJ trial | Overall Ranking: 3rd, TT 6 ronden: 7th, 1000 meter: 1st | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Dames WKJ trial.. | Overall Ranking: 8th, TT 9 ronden: 7th, 1500 meter: 7th | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Dames WKJ trial. | Overall Ranking: 8th, TT 3 ronden: 8th, 500 meter: 4th | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 10th, TT 6 ronden: 24th, 1000 meter: 10th | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Dames Junioren B | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 2nd, 1500 m SF: 6th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
222 meter |
19 | .547 | 07/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials YOG | (Time Trial) | |
|
|
333 meter |
33 | .734 | 18/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | (Time Trial) | |
|
|
444 meter |
43 | .809 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | (Time Trial) | |
|
|
500 meter |
46 | .405 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group A | |
46 | .564 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
46 | .609 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
46 | .680 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
46 | .927 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
47 | .052 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
47 | .066 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
47 | .075 | 04/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
47 | .211 | 07/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials YOG | Finale, A | |
47 | .220 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
47 | .394 | 07/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials YOG | Halve Finales, . | |
47 | .427 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
47 | .478 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
47 | .770 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
47 | .938 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
47 | .962 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .984 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
48 | .053 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .123 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .224 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group C | |
1:08 | .222 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, B | |
| P | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| P | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group C | |
| P | 05/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Championships Netherlands | Ranking Finales, Gr.1 | |
| P | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
|
|
555 meter |
51 | .800 | 04/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | Time Trial NK Senioren | (Time Trial) | |
|
|
666 meter |
1:05 | .604 | 18/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | (Time Trial) | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:34 | .388 | 05/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Championships Netherlands | Ranking Finales, Gr.1 | |
1:36 | .611 | 04/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
1:37 | .566 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .707 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .927 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:38 | .144 | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:38 | .147 | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:38 | .150 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:38 | .718 | 07/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials YOG | Finale, A | |
1:39 | .567 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:39 | .994 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:40 | .345 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:40 | .467 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, A | |
1:40 | .728 | 18/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | (Time Trial) | |
1:41 | .976 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, B | |
1:42 | .383 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Kwartfinale, Groep 1 | |
1:42 | .708 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:44 | .416 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:45 | .218 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
1:46 | .484 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
1:49 | .823 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:54 | .451 | 07/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials YOG | Halve Finales, . | |
1:54 | .836 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group B | |
1:56 | .210 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group A | |
1:58 | .174 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group C | |
2:01 | .186 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
2:02 | .998 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
2:25 | .695 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:31 | .376 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
2:33 | .731 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:33 | .894 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Super Final | |
2:34 | .423 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
2:36 | .473 | 04/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
2:36 | .628 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
2:38 | .113 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
2:38 | .763 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, A | |
2:39 | .321 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:39 | .362 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:40 | .872 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group A | |
2:41 | .167 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
2:42 | .014 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
2:42 | .568 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
2:43 | .214 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group A | |
2:44 | .484 | 05/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Championships Netherlands | Finale, B | |
2:47 | .464 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
2:48 | .774 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:51 | .688 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:54 | .908 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, A | |
| P | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group C | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:10 | .069 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team G: Zoë Florence Deltrap, Nikki Noordergraaf, Hidde van Dijk) |
5:06 | .175 | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (A: Fabienne Diniz, Claudia Hof, Nikki Noordergraaf, Fenna Wassenaar) |
| P | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team K: Nikki Noordergraaf, Esmee Roes, Hidde van Dijk, Melvin Wilting) |
| P | 05/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Championships Netherlands | Finale | |
| (Team H: Caspar Douma, Nikki Noordergraaf, Bram Steenaart, Emma van Zuijlen) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:26 | .964 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team H: Martijn Douma, Nikki Noordergraaf, Stan Rijksen, Hidde van Dijk) |
4:36 | .014 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (NEDERLAND 2: Esther Gijsbers, Nikki Noordergraaf, Anne Floor Otter, Michelle Velzeboer) |
4:38 | .067 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (NEDERLAND 2: Esther Gijsbers, Nikki Noordergraaf, Anne Floor Otter, Michelle Velzeboer) |
| P | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team 16: Chris Bartels, Kirsi Hoogeveen, Nikki Noordergraaf, Manel Visscher) |
|
|
|
|