Events
17-banner-Dresden-EC
17-banner-Rostock-StarClass
17-banner-Budapest-Danubia
17-banner-Leeuwarden-StarClass
17-banner-Zagreb-Danubia
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   LANCEE, Loyd

Name: Lancee, Loyd
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 29 July 2004
Age: 13
Age Category: Junior D (2016/2017)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
UPID: STNED12907200401
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter28.48802/04/16Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter41.45126/03/16Gent BELEaster Cup
500 meter55.2010/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3
777 meter1:28.4218/11/17Enschede NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2
1000 meter1:56.55622/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
23/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 11th
19/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
27/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
21/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West A divisie
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th
19/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
25/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
57.4119/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
58.1619/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
58.1921/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
58.2227/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
58.2519/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
58.9527/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finale, Groep 1 
59.1225/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 2 
59.7527/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
1:00.4019/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 3 
1:00.6819/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 2 
1:01.0419/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
1:02.43523/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
1:02.6125/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
1:03.77023/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
1:06.2025/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 3 
1:16.47223/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 4 
 
777 meter
1:33.0221/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
1000 meter
1:59.61123/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
2:01.2621/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:59.0019/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(E: Loyd Lancee, Diede van Oorschot, Tijmen Wildemans, Luc Winde)
4:16.1019/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(B4: Loyd Lancee, Asif Muhammad, Manoah Spijk, Leon Visser)
4:16.8621/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
(Team A 4: Thijmen Koestal, Loyd Lancee, Fabian Radt, Amber van der Meijden)
4:28.89223/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
(Team B: Timo Boersema, Jep Kooijman, Maaike Kramer, Loyd Lancee)
P25/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(F: Valerie Aarts, Myrthe de Reus, Loyd Lancee)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Hunter
pb-event
Maplez
Customboots.de